Atleta Clube Estado
Atleta Clube Estado
Antonio Carlos Amaral Dória
1
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
Eduardo Jorge Borges Tenório de Lima
10
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
Eduardo Luiz Azevedo de Moraes
1000
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Fabio de Freitas
1001
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Fabrício de Oliveira Lima Maduro
1002
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Hiago Carvalho Freitas
1003
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
João Victor Melo Ribeiro
1004
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Jonas Kojala Filho
1005
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
José Maurício Bueno Bonin
1006
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Juan Schottz Rodrigues
1007
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Luan Garcez Benazio
1008
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Rafael Maurício de Souza
1009
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Ramon de Souza Rodrigues
1010
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Tiago Ouverney Spitz
1011
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Filipe Resende Fernandes
1012
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Victor Resende Fernandes
1013
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Ramilo de Moraes Coutinho Neves
1014
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Pedro Cordeiro Fernandes
1015
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Marcos Paulo Gall
1016
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Alexander Martins
1017
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Rodolpho Gorges Leandro Coutinho
1018
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Rafael Eppinghaus
1019
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Casil da Silva Pinto
1020
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Ivana da Silva Pinto
1021
RJ - Serrano Foot Ball ClubRJ
Alexandre França Aires
1022
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Roberto Adriano Fernandes Garcia
1023
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
João Carlos da Silva Nunes
1024
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Gilberto Almeida dos Santos
1025
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Leandro de Souza Libório
1026
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Daniel Andrade da Silva Alves
1027
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Renato Ferreira Santiago
1028
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Marinho Loureiro Lopes
1029
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
ELOIVALDO ALVES DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
103
BA - Cepe 2004BA
Marcos Bagrichevsky de Souza
1030
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Vinícius de Souza Gomes
1031
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Alexandre Brasiliano Lage
1032
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
Carlos André Lima Barbosa
1033
DF - AABBDF
Márcio Arruda Barcellos
1034
RJ - Tijuca Tênis ClubeRJ
ROBERTO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
1035
RJ - TORCIDA URUBUZADARJ
THIAGO DIEGO LEPLETIER
1036
RJ - TORCIDA URUBUZADARJ
DIEGO JUNQUEIRA LOSCH
1037
RJ - TORCIDA URUBUZADARJ
GABRIEL ANDRADE MEIRELLES
1038
RJ - TORCIDA URUBUZADARJ
GUILHERME DA COSTA PEREIRA DA SILVA
1039
RJ - TORCIDA URUBUZADARJ
FERNANDO ANTÔNIO FONSECA
104
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
RAMON DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
1040
RJ - ADDP - CABO FRIORJ
FLÁVIO HENRIQUE REBEL DE SIQUEIRA
1041
RJ - ADDP - CABO FRIORJ
PABLO DOS SANTOS MONTENEGRO DE OLIVEIRA
1042
RJ - ADDP - CABO FRIORJ
RONALDO BARCELOS BASTOS
1043
RJ - ADDP - CABO FRIORJ
GIOVANE SIQUEIRA LEAL
1044
RJ - ADDP - CABO FRIORJ
ANTÔNIO
1045
RJ - ADDP - CABO FRIORJ
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ CARVALHO DE MACEDO
1046
RJ - BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
DANIEL PEREIRA DE CASTRO
1047
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
RAFAEL LAURIA NUNES DA SILVA
1048
RJ - BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA
1049
RJ - BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
ADEMAR OLIVEIRA CIRNE FILHO
105
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
CESAR ACOSTA MUNIZ
1050
RJ - BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
ALIVANIR MESSEDER DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
1051
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Davi de Oliveira Santos
1052
RJ - BONSUCESSO FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
Bernardo Nunes Pires
1053
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Igor Guarilia Gomes
1054
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Marcos Damázio Gaspar Gomes
1055
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Ricardo Freitas Silva
1056
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Domingos Francisco Carneiro
1058
RJ - CLUBE BOM RETIRORJ
Helio Trindade Pereira
1059
RJ - CLUBE BOM RETIRORJ
ALIOMAR CAMPOS NEVES
106
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
Lucas Guarilia Gomes
1060
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Marcio Fernandes Esteves
1061
RJ - CLUBE BOM RETIRORJ
Renato Turl Vasconcelos
1062
RJ - CLUBE BOM RETIRORJ
Roberto Milão
1063
RJ - CLUBE BOM RETIRORJ
Rodrigo Guimarães Correa
1064
RJ - CLUBE BOM RETIRORJ
Vitor D´Amato Dias Gonçalves
1065
RJ - CLUBE BOM RETIRORJ
Roberto Neves da Rocha
1066
RJ - CLUBE GINÁSTICO E DESPORTIVO DO RIO DE JANEIRORJ
Rodrigo Rodrigues Pereira
1067
RJ - CLUBE GINÁSTICO E DESPORTIVO DO RIO DE JANEIRORJ
Daniel Couto Pereira
1068
RJ - CLUBE GINÁSTICO E DESPORTIVO DO RIO DE JANEIRORJ
Rhaniery Murga Jardim Silva
1069
RJ - CLUBE GINÁSTICO E DESPORTIVO DO RIO DE JANEIRORJ
JOSÉ ROBERTO GIL DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
107
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
Vinícius Mendes Couto Pereira
1070
RJ - CLUBE GINÁSTICO E DESPORTIVO DO RIO DE JANEIRORJ
Fábio Lúcio Borges Pereira
1071
RJ - CLUBE GINÁSTICO E DESPORTIVO DO RIO DE JANEIRORJ
Luiz Fernando Lopes Guimarães
1072
RJ - CLUBE GINÁSTICO E DESPORTIVO DO RIO DE JANEIRORJ
Lucas Cruz Machado Amarante
1073
RJ - CLUBE GINÁSTICO E DESPORTIVO DO RIO DE JANEIRORJ
Filipe Resende Fernandes
1074
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
Victor Resende Fernandes
1075
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
Ramilo de Moraes Coutinho Neves
1076
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
Guilherme Winter Silva
1077
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
Rodolpho Gorges Leandro Coutinho
1078
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
Thomas Portugal da Silva
1079
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
FABIO DA SILVA SOARES
108
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
Pedro Cordeiro Fernandes
1080
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
Marcos Paulo Gall
1081
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
Alexander Martins
1082
RJ - FUTMESA CLUBE LTDARJ
ALLAN RODRIGUES JORGE
1083
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
CARLOS ALBERTO BRAGA MESQUITA
1084
RJ - GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
FILIPE MAIA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
1085
RJ - GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
GUILHERME MAIA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
1086
RJ - GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
RAUL FERNANDES MARINHEIRO NETO
1087
RJ - GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
RICARDO ANTÔNIO MACHADO ALVES
1088
RJ - GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
GILSON BARBOSA FRANCO
1089
RJ - GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
109
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
ANDRÉ LUIZ MENDES DA SILVA
1090
RJ - GOYTACAZ FUTEBOL CLUBERJ
Alvaro Claro Alla
1091
RJ - IGUABA FUTMESARJ
Alvaro Ribeiro Alla
1092
RJ - IGUABA FUTMESARJ
Antonio Carlos de Oliveira
1093
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
Vitor de Freitas Silva
1094
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
Luiz Carlos de Oliveira
1095
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
Márcio de Souza
1096
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Marco de Lacerda Pessoa
1097
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
Moacir Eduardo Chaves
1098
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
Bruno Chaves
1099
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
José Hélio de Souza Leão
11
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
WALTER JOSÉ DA SILVA FERREIRA
110
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
Daniel Chaves
1100
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
André Henriques de Lira
1101
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
Thiago Carvalho Capelo
1102
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
José Roberto Reis Dibe
1103
RJ - Coronel Veiga Futebol ClubeRJ
Marcus Vinicius Medeiros
1104
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Wagner da Silva Esmério
1105
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Thiago Matoso Lopes Costa
1106
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Lian Carlos da Rocha de Oliveira
1107
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Victor Hugo Rocha Gray
1108
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Wanderson Azevedo da Silva Barbosa
1109
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
ALIOMAR BRITO FRANÇA
111
BA - Cepe 2004BA
Roberto Correa da Costa
1110
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
André Luis Barroso Afonso
1111
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Caio Henzo
1112
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Christopher Henry Pinheiro Gonzaga
1113
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Pedro Faria Costa
1114
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Wanderson Nunes Pereira
1115
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Marcio de Souza
1116
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Anderson dos Santos Andrade
1117
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
Bruno da Silva Thomaz
1118
RJ - PIEDADE TÊNIS CLUBERJ
LUCAS FURTADO PEREIRA FERREIRA CARNEIRO
1119
RJ - RESENDE FUTEBOL DE MESA ASSOCIADOSRJ
FRANCISCO JOSÉ TEIXEIRA BARRETTO
112
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
MARCOS ALVES DE MATTOS
1120
RJ - RESENDE FUTEBOL DE MESA ASSOCIADOSRJ
ROBERTO CESAR PEREIRA DA MOTTA
1121
RJ - RESENDE FUTEBOL DE MESA ASSOCIADOSRJ
MARINO VIANA SARAIVA
1122
RJ - RESENDE FUTEBOL DE MESA ASSOCIADOSRJ
RONALDO RAFAEL GUEDES JUNIOR
1123
RJ - RESENDE FUTEBOL DE MESA ASSOCIADOSRJ
TIAGO FURTADO PEREIRA FERREIRA CARNEIRO
1124
RJ - RESENDE FUTEBOL DE MESA ASSOCIADOSRJ
JUAREZ GUIMARÃES PEREIRA DA MOTTA
1125
RJ - RESENDE FUTEBOL DE MESA ASSOCIADOSRJ
REGINALDO LIMA
1126
RJ - RESENDE FUTEBOL DE MESA ASSOCIADOSRJ
Alan de Oliveira Bezerra
1127
RJ - RIVERRJ
Alexandre Oliveira Proença
1128
RJ - RIVERRJ
André Guilherme Reis Magalhães
1129
RJ - RIVERRJ
JOSÉ ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES CARRERA
113
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
André Luiz Carvalho dos Santos
1130
RJ - RIVERRJ
Bernardo Ribeiro Magalhães
1131
RJ - RIVERRJ
Gilmar Correa Victor
1132
RJ - RIVERRJ
Hugo Gomes Berto
1133
RJ - RIVERRJ
Israel Santos Pereira
1134
RJ - RIVERRJ
João Pedro Dias Palomo
1136
RJ - RIVERRJ
Jorge Luiz Ferreira dos Santos
1137
RJ - RIVERRJ
José Adriano Bento de Souza Cardoso
1138
RJ - RIVERRJ
José Adriano Gonçalves de Souza Cardoso
1139
RJ - RIVERRJ
MARCELO ESTRELA MOSCOVITS
114
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
Lucas Lins Mendonça
1140
RJ - RIVERRJ
Márcio de Souza Carvalho
1141
RJ - RIVERRJ
Márcio dos Santos Lopes
1142
RJ - RIVERRJ
Marcos Rangel Proença Gomes
1143
RJ - RIVERRJ
Matheus Gonçalves de Souza Cardoso
1144
RJ - RIVERRJ
Paulo Roberto Santos de Oliveira
1145
RJ - RIVERRJ
Pedro Faria Proença Gomes
1146
RJ - RIVERRJ
Ricardo Siqueira Mendonça
1147
RJ - RIVERRJ
Rodrigo Bastos Palomo
1148
RJ - RIVERRJ
Rodrigo Fragoso Ferreira
1149
RJ - RIVERRJ
NEYDSON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR
115
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
Marcelo Ramos Argolo
1150
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Alfredo Steinitz
1151
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Waldir Soares do Nascimento
1152
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Alexandre de Oliveira Souza
1153
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Jesse de Almeida Rodrigues
1154
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Higor Paulino
1155
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Vinicius Mendes Couto Pereira
1156
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Daniel Couto Pereira
1157
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Raul Fernandes Marinheiro Neto
1158
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
ADOLPHO PEREIRA
1159
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
GABRIEL MELO MAGALHÃES
116
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Alexandre Tavares da Silva
1160
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
ALLAN RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
1161
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
ANTONIO WELLINGTON DE O NAZARE
1162
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Brayner Wertnuller Santos Ramos de Oliveira
1163
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Bruno Gustavo Touban Romar
1164
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Daniel de Oliveira Gonçalves
1165
DF - AABBDF
João Pedro Luigi Nunes Braga
1166
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
JOSÉ LUIZ SPIZZIRRI
1167
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
LEONARDO JOSÉ ALVES BENTO
1168
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
LUIS FELIPE LIRA
1169
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Luiz Bodas
1170
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Marco Antônio da Silva
1171
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Marcus Caruso Magalhães
1172
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
RAFAEL MAIA
1173
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Rodrigo Fittipaldi
1174
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
RONALD NERI
1175
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
SERGIO HENRIQUE VERAS
1176
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Thiago Rodrigo Ribeiro Moura
1177
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Antônio José Ribeiro de Castro
1178
RJ - CLUBE DE REGATAS DO FLAMENGORJ
Almir fernandes Campos
1179
RN - AABB - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasilde curraisRN
ANTÔNIO CARLOS PEREIRA BASTOS
118
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Gilson Freire de Araújo
1180
RN - AABB - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasilde curraisRN
José Othon de Araújo Neto
1181
RN - AABB - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasilde curraisRN
Eldio Luiz Cortez Junior
1182
RN - AABB - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasilde curraisRN
Rafael Gustavo de Souza
1183
RN - AABB - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasilde curraisRN
José Ricardo de Lima
1184
RN - AABB - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasilde curraisRN
JOSÉ ALBINO PONTES GALVÃO
1185
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
CLÓVIS LEÃO
1186
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
JOSÉ CORREIA SOUTO FILHO
1187
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
FÁBIO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA
1188
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
HAROlDO GUILHERME JOSUÁ DE MEDEIROS
1189
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
CANDIDO PIMENTEL NETO
119
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
HUBERTO DA FONSECA E SILVA FILHO
1190
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
JOÃO DANIEL COSME DA SILVA
1191
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
JOÃO CONSTANTINO DE FREITAS NETO
1192
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
PEDRO PAULO PEREIRA PINTO
1193
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
RUY PINHEIRO DA SILVA
1194
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
JORGE ROBERTO BARROS
1195
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
ROGÉRIO DUARTE DA COSTA
1196
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
SIDNEY AZEVEDO DA SILVA
1197
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
WILSON MARQUES
1198
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
JOSÉ ELISIO BEZERRA CAVALCANTI JUNIOR
1199
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
Gilberto de Araujo Toldo
12
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
DAVI MACHADO MUSSE DA SILVA
120
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
WHARTON MARTINS
1200
RN - ANFM - Associação Norteriograndense de Futebol de MesaRN
ALDEMAR DE SÁ NETO
1201
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
CARLOS EDUARDO LINHARES REBOUÇAS
1202
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
FRANCISCO DIÓGENES DE MEDEIROS
1203
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
EUGENIO PACELLI BORGES
1204
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
DEROCY FERNANDES DA ROCHA FILHO
1205
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
FRANKLIN DOS ANJOS
1206
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
JANILDO MOTEIRO DE SOUZA
1207
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
PAULO LUIZ LOPES MILITÃO FILHO
1208
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Francisco Ivo Cavalcanti Neto
1209
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
DIOGENES OLIVEIRA MOTA
121
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Jailton Breno Matia Bezerra
1210
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
TIAGO DIOGENES DE MEDEIROS
1211
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Francisco Ivo Cavalcanti Neto
1212
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Jayro Lucas Ramos Dias Alves
1213
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Leonardo Dantas da Silva
1214
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
CARLSON COSME DA SILVA
1219
RN - SESIRN
GERDIVAL MUSSE DA SILVA
122
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
PEDRO VITOR COSME DA SILVA
1220
RN - SESIRN
Turene Araújo Felipe de Sousa
1221
RN - SESIRN
Charley Weber de Medeiros Dantas
1222
RN - SESIRN
GEORGE FERREIA DE MEDEIROS
1223
RN - SESIRN
José Américo Ferreira da Silva Neto
1224
RN - SESIRN
FRANCISCO EDUARDO DE FIGUEIREDO CALDAS
1225
RN - SESIRN
Gervasio Protasio Bentes
1226
RN - SESIRN
Jackson Neves Gomes
1227
RN - SESIRN
Sandro Eugenio Tavares de Souza
1228
RN - SESIRN
ALESSANDRO MAGNUS UBARANA MORAIS
1229
RN - SESIRN
JULIO CEZAR FERNANDES DE SANTANA
123
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
MAURICIO NEVES GOMES
1230
RN - SESIRN
Daniel Nóbrega Pereira de Macêdo
1231
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Valdy Freire de Souza
1232
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Heverton de Souza Lima
1233
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Igor do Amaral Costa
1234
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Diego Luiz Pinheiro Revoredo
1235
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
MARCELO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
1236
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Max Jony Pinheiro Revoredo
1237
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Abdom de Carvalho Lima
001238
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Marcos Cesar de Souza Silva
1239
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
JORGE NASCIMENTO DA CRUZ
124
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Roberto Rodrigues Cunha Lima
1240
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Carlos Henrique Dias de Mesquita
1241
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Kerginaldo Alexandre Dantas Rodrigues
1242
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Carlos Eduardo Cruz de Albuquerque
1243
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Caio Santos de Albuquerque
1244
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Kleiber Batista de Souza
1245
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Sercimar Barboza de Oliveira
1246
RN - ASSOCIAÇÃO PRIME DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
GUILHERME SOARES LEITE JÚNIOR
1247
RN - CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRÁS – NATALRN
RAUL REBOUÇAS
1248
RN - CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRÁS – NATALRN
RAFAEL DOS ANJOS
1249
RN - CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRÁS – NATALRN
LUIS EUGENIO DANTAS PASSOS
125
BA - BAHIA - Clube Bahia de FutmesaBA
Tessio David de medeiros
1250
RN - CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRÁS – NATALRN
BECKENBAUER WELANGE FREIRE MASULLO
1251
RN - CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRÁS – NATALRN
JUDERY FONSECA
1252
RN - CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRÁS – NATALRN
MARCELO LEITE DA SILVEIRA
1253
RN - CLUBE DOS EMPREGADOS DA PETROBRÁS – NATALRN
Arlei Radtke Zarnot
1255
RS - AABB/Canguçu - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil CanguçuRS
Benhur Correa Batista
1256
RS - AABB/Canguçu - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil CanguçuRS
ROBERTO CARLOS FERA DE ALMADA
126
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Juliano da Silva Müller
1260
RS - AABB/Canguçu - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil CanguçuRS
Pery Barcelos Duarte
1261
RS - AABB/Canguçu - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil CanguçuRS
Renan da Silva Morales
1262
RS - AABB/Canguçu - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil CanguçuRS
Ricardo Picanço Porto
1263
RS - AABB/Canguçu - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil CanguçuRS
Roberto Melo de Oliveira
1264
RS - AABB/Canguçu - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil CanguçuRS
Adavilson Moreira Batista
1265
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Antônio Volmir Souza Jr.
1266
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Augusto Gomes Ribeiro
1267
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Bruno Araujo Betamin
1268
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Chauan Vitor Rodrigues
1269
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
SILVIO ROBERTO SANTOS QUEIROZ
127
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Crisciano Alex Goulart
1270
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Cristiano Andreatta Goulart
1271
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Daniel da Silva Silveira
1272
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Eduardo Alexsandro Dornelles Brambatt
1273
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Elias Samuel dos Santos Andrade
1274
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Everton da Silva Pinto
1275
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Felipe Siqueira dos Santos Andrade
1276
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Gustavo Cemin Oliveira
1277
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Mateus dos Santos da Cruz
1278
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Medson Fortes
1279
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Ribeiro Lima
1280
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Eduardo De Carli
1281
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Gustavo Gomes Ribeiro
1282
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Enio René Durante
1283
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Enio René Durante
1284
RS - AABB/Caxias - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil Caxias do SulRS
Alexandre Schlee Gomes
1285
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Augusto Torres Nedel
1286
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Christian Tavares Lourenço
1287
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Hyago Alves de Souza
1288
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Jorge Luis Ferreira Malhão
1289
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
WALTER THELLES LOPES FILHO
129
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
José Bernardo da Rocha Figueira
1290
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Jose Octavio da Silva Badia
1291
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Juarez Jose Rodrigues Fuão
1292
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Luiz Fernando Silva
1293
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Marcelo Iost Vinhas
1294
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Mateus dos Santos Pierobom
1295
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Osmar Iost Junior
1296
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Otávio Iost Vinhas
1297
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Paulo Fernando F. Malhão
1298
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Paulo Zilberknop
1299
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Eduardo Jorge Cavalcante Vieira
13
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
MANOELITO VARGAS LEAL FILHO
130
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Sergio Luiz Pierobom
1300
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Tiago dos Santos Pierobom
1301
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Bruno Muller Vieira
1302
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Pedro Rodrigues Curi Hallal
1303
RS - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaRS
Sidnei Salvador Almeida
1304
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Marcelo Menezes Borba
1305
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Luiz Alberto Fritzche Rodrigues
1306
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Claudio Marcelo Barbosa Conde
1307
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Richard dos Santos Oliveira
1308
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
José Carlos Vargas da Silva
1309
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
131
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Angelo Sérgio Lopes Moreira
1310
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Anderson Gonçalves Gonzales
1311
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Francisco Cezar Trindade
1312
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Fernando Olavo Livarrias
1313
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Marcelo Cordeiro Miranda
1314
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Kamal Zuheir Badra
1315
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
João Carlos Botino Custódio
1316
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Vilceu das Virgens de Quadros
1317
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Rossano Ribeiro barbosa
1318
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Edson Gustavo Rodrigues
1319
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
JAIR PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ
132
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
Marcos Paulo Repeto de Oliveira
1320
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Luis Clein de Oliveira Lopes
1321
RS - ACADEMIA SANTANENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESARS
Andrei Floriano de Oliveira
1322
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Artur Renato de Melo Rodrigues
1323
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Carlos William Ramires de Oliveira
1324
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Elisandro Silveira de Castro
1325
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Marco Aurelio Albernaz Marques
1326
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Marco Aurelio Castro Martins
1327
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Nara Floriano de Oliveira
1328
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Neir Barreto Júnio
1329
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS - TETA
133
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Riuana Floriano de Oliveira
1330
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Sandro Albernaz Marques
1331
RS - AEVF - Associação dos Empregados da Viação FérreaRS
Alexandre Prezzi
1332
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Aramis Duilio Segatto
1333
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Cristiano Nascimento Menezes
1334
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Daniel Alves Maciel
1335
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Daniel Fernando Crosa
1336
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Daniel Pizzamiglio
1337
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Fábio Ulian
1338
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Gabriel Reginatto Freitas
1339
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Gustavo Lima
1340
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Hemerson Leite Moraes
1341
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Jota Fernandes Corrêa
1342
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Lucas Dalla Rosa Weiss
1343
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Luciano Pedro Carraro
1344
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Luiz Ernesto Pizzamiglio
1345
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Marcos Antonio Zeni
1346
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Mario Saul de Vargas Júnior
1347
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Mateus Rocha Vidal
1348
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Paulo Rogério de Vargas Rodrigues
1349
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
HELIO DA SILVA FLORENCE
135
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Renan Correa Bauer
1350
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Robson Betemps Bauer
1351
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Rogério Prezzi
1352
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Sandro Mazzochi
1353
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Vinícius Gomes Nunes
1354
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Walter José Grafulha Gomes de Almeida
1355
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
André Luis Silva de Souza
1356
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Antonio Carlos Gaieski
1357
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Carlos Alberto Fontoura Kuhn
1358
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Claudio Luiz Schemes
1359
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
PEDRITO LOBO DE ALMEIDA FILHO
136
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Cristiano Junqueira Teixeira
1360
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Daniel Junqueira de Lemos
1361
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Elias Eduardo Mansur
1362
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Elisandro Bukowski Mansur
1363
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Emerson Paim de Oliveira
1364
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Felipe Arnaldo Silva Souza
1365
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Jose Vitor Melo Perroni
1366
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Leandro Jaworski
1367
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Leandro Roberto da Costa Brandão
1368
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Marcos Jair Steyer
1369
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
UBIRATAN SANTANA JUNIOR
137
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Marcos Vinicius Junqueira de Lemos
1370
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Matheus Rodrigues Soares
1371
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Max William Coleoni Silva
1372
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Michel de Oliveira Rodrigues
1373
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Miguel Fernando Gonçalves de Oliveira
1374
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Nelson de Oliveira e Silva Filho
1375
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Pedro Borges de Souza
1376
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Rafael Dann Ferreira
1377
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Ricardo da Silva Bodur
1378
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Rogério D´Avila Feijo
1379
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
PAULO JOSÉ FREIRE MACHADO
138
BA - ILHEUS - Associação Ilheense de Futebol de MesaBA
Sergio de Oliveira
1380
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Wellington Rodrigo Silva de Oliveira
1381
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Wilson Souza Filho
1382
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Diogo de Farias Malett
1383
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Douglas de Farias Malett
1384
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Jorge David Rocha Soares
1385
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Marcelo Rene Roza Malett
1386
RS - AFUMEPA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Porto AlegreRS
Adão Carlos Fernandes Machado
1387
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Diogo Braga Guimarães
1388
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Eduardo Machado de Quadros
1389
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
ANTONIO ROBERTO DA PAIXÃO RIBEIRO
139
BA - ILHEUS - Associação Ilheense de Futebol de MesaBA
Eduardo Teixeira Terroso
1390
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Jorge Amarante Colvara Monteiro
1393
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
José Claudio Rocha Perez
1394
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
José Ricardo Morais Balbueno
1395
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Márcio Vaz Ferreira
1396
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Oneli Severo de Quadros
1397
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Paulo Roberto Soares Monteiro
1398
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Rodrigo dos Santos Ferreira
1399
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Arthur Fellipe Ferro Sayão Falcão
14
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
Wagner Silva da Silva
1400
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Wilson Dias Silveira
1401
RS - AFUMERG - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Rio GrandeRS
Bernardo Seben
1402
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Fernando Augusto Mazzonetto Girardi
1403
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Fernando Mazzonetto
1404
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
João Paulo Gardelin
1405
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Josué Girardi
1406
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Leandro Gardelin
1407
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Lucas Bortolotto Girardi
1408
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Luis Otávio Pelissaro
1409
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
HOMERO GUSTAVO CAMPOS TEIXEIRA
141
BA - ILHEUS - Associação Ilheense de Futebol de MesaBA
Leonardo Col´debella Zanini
1410
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Leandro Gardelin
1411
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Josué Girardi
1412
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
João Vitor Boff
1413
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
João Paulo Gardelin
1414
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Lucas Bortolotto Girardi
1415
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Luis Otávio Pelissaro
1416
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Matheus Gardelin
1417
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Ricardo Gardelin
1418
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Rubens Gardelin
1419
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Victor Bortolotto Girardi
1420
RS - AHFM - Associação Hortenilense de Futebol de MesaRS
Aldyr Garcia Schlee
1421
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Aldyr Rosenthal Schlee
1422
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Carlos Silveira Rosa
1423
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Charles Ferreira Bandeira
1424
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Ederlin Jorge do Amaral
1425
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Edson Luis Ferreira Pereira
1426
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Everton Luiz da Silva Machado
1427
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Jeferson Dias de Ávila
1429
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Joni Rafael Bueno Nunes
1430
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
José Honório Soares Ramos
1431
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Leonardo Varela Saggiomo
1432
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Marcelo Conceição
1434
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Otavio Amaral de Andrade Leão
1435
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Ricardo dos Santos Moraes
1436
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Sinval Moreira Jambeiro
1437
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Said Muhammad Soffioni Hasan
1438
RS - APFM - Associação Pelotense de Futebol de MesaRS
Alessandro de Moura da Rosa
1439
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
JURACI MIDLEJ NERY
144
BA - ILHEUS - Associação Ilheense de Futebol de MesaBA
Ademir Freitas Duarte 
1440
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Alex Antonio Degani Reis
1441
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Douglas Lima Brito
1444
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Eduardo de Oliveira dos Santos
1445
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Eduardo do Amaral da Silva
1446
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Ivan Lopes Ribeiro
1447
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Jeferson Souza Maisonave
1448
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
João Paulo Pacheco Garima
1449
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
LEANDRO MOREIRA
145
BA - ILHEUS - Associação Ilheense de Futebol de MesaBA
Leonardo Simões Ferreira
1451
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Luis Antonio Rodalles
1452
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Mário Fernando Carvalho Ribeiro
1453
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Mário Gilberto Gomes Constantino
1454
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Maurício Arim Rosales
1455
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Michel Santana Brésqui
1456
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Nilton Siles de Sá Baptista
1457
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Omar Schmitt de Andrade
1458
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Roberto da Rosa
1459
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
LUCIANO MARTINS CALDAS
146
BA - ILHEUS - Associação Ilheense de Futebol de MesaBA
Rodrigo Silva da Rosa
1460
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Filipe Bruno Nascimento Aragão
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Rodrigo César de Barros da Silva
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Felipe Aquino da Silva
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Rafael Aquino da Silva
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Juliano Arthur Ribeiro dos Santos Silva
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
João Antônio Ribeiro dos Santos Silva
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Albérico Francisco da Silva
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
José Renato Salvador
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Pablo Roberto Costa Damascena
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Wallace Marinho de Souza
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Marcilio Maia de Medeiros
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Maurício Pessoa de Melo Neto
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Melicio Rodrigues de Oliveira
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Jéferson Queiroz Lira
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Carlos Frederico Barbosa e Silva
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Lucas Pedro do Nascimento
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Leandro Campos de Goes
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Jose Carlos Galvao
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Luiz Frederico Cerino de Lima
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Gleibson
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Ricardo Gomes da Silva
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Anderson do Nascimento Gomes da Silva
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
José Henrique Vieira de Freitas
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
José Guilherme Carneiro de Lira
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Marcos Antônio Ribeiro de Barros
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Gustavo Ximenes Ribeiro de Albuquerque
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Johnes Francisco de Souza Laranjeira
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Gilcimar Paiva da Silva
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Moacir Faustino dos Santos Junior
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Lucas Breda Koscky
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Laurelias Loyola Barbosa
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Pedro de C. Soares
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Paulo Henrique Resende Marques
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
LEONARDO DO VALE KIRCH
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
GABRIEL DE CASTRO BALBI
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
BRUNO HENRIQUE BALBI
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
GUSTAVO FORATINI
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Ronir Rodrigues de Oliveira
1461
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Ademir Oliveira Costa
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Edson Sturaro Caetano
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Emanuel Crispim de Oliveira Santana
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Fabio Farias de Morais
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Jonathan dos Santos Fialho
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Modesto Judival Silva Filho
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Moises Silva Lisboa
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Rodrigo Fonseca de Freitas
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Bruno di Credico Taubert Liborio
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Enrique Chagas Paim
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Roque José Santos Gualberto
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Wescley do Nascimento Santos
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Dilson Milton da Silveira Filho
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Eduardo Matta Milton da Silveira
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Filipe Martins Seixas
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
Bruno Rafael Ribeiro Mota
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Bruno Richard Alves Borges
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Cassio Vinicius Santana Costa
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Cristhiano Raimundo Ferreira dos Santos
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Cristiano Souza de Santana
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Gabriel de Souza Oliveira Vigas
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Giovanni dos Santos Ribeiro
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Giovanni dos Santos Ribeiro Junior
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Igor Giovanni Ribeiro Mota
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
José Adalberto Amorim dos Santos
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Luiz Antonio da Silva Pereira
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Mauricio G. Alves Costa
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Odilon dos Santos Santiago
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Rogerio Vasconcellos Vigas
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
Valfredo Ribeiro Maia Neto
BA - BOTAFOGO - Botafogo Esporte ClubeBA
José Carlos Santo
BA - Cepe 2004BA
Belmiro Roque Cerqueira
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Carlos Audérico dos Santos
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Denilson Lima Lopes
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Israel Coutinho da Silva
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Jorge Rafael Lopes Pugas
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Rafael Menezes de Jesus
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
Diran Oliveira Santos Filho
BA - ILHEUS - Associação Ilheense de Futebol de MesaBA
João Batista Cavalcante Ramos
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Adilson Pacheco de Jesus
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
Cosme Araujo Azevedo
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
Daniel Nunes Cordeiro
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
Edmiur Felipe Nunes Calliga
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
Emerson Oliveira Moreno
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
George Moreira Neves da Rocha
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
Wagner Luciano de Oliveira Marques
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
Yuri Pierre Sampaio Lopes
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
Carlos Manuel Oliveira Filho
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
Dorival de Castro Macedo Filho
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
Jether José Duarte Junior
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
Josué Timoteo de Souza
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
Raimundo Sérgio Valente Carvalho
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
Alderico Machado
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
Haeckel Senna
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
Jairo Icó Schitini
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
Marcos Rabelo
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
Ruth Rasyely
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
Alex Dantas Bastos Reis
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
Alexandro dos Reis Menezes
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
Heraldo Augusto Souza C de Aragão
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
José Roldão Oliveira de Carvalho
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
Leandro Oliveira de Novais
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
Marco Aurélio P. Nobrega Pahin
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
Roberto Costa Santana
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
Sergio Camile Costa Homem Batista
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
Ulisses Carvalho Andrade
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
Sandro dos Reis Gonçalves
1462
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Armando Sérgio Peres Mercadante
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Bruno do Valle Pinheiro
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Felipe Gomes Fernandes
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Heman de Oliveira Júnior
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Sérgio Augusto de Aragão Garcia
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Janilson Pereira
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
José Pires Neto
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Júlio César Pereira
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Felipe Eduardo Guimarães Pereira
MG - Prainha FutricaMG
Guilherme Pires
MG - Prainha FutricaMG
Luciano de Melo
MG - Prainha FutricaMG
Pedro Mello Mercadante
MG - Prainha FutricaMG
Wander de Paula Colla
MG - Prainha FutricaMG
Jorge Felipe Nóbrega de Aguilar
MG - Associação Portuguesa FutricaMG
Octávio Augusto Ferreira
MG - Associação Portuguesa FutricaMG
Elias José Pereira
MG - Olimpic Club BarbacenaMG
José André Stefani de Moura e Silva
MG - Olimpic Club BarbacenaMG
Rodrigo Sávio Vianna P. Silva
MG - Olimpic Club BarbacenaMG
Gilney Silva Medeiros
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Paulo Sérgio Cardoso Martins
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Giovanni Silva cadastro
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Sandro Teixeira de Azevedo
1463
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
GOLHV
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
Marcos Domingos De Almeida
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
Helena Pires Da Silva
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
Victor Manuel Duarte Júnior
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
Henrique Larcher
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
Otavio Manceira
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
Gabriel Felipe Fioretto
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
Ricardo Santos Fernandes
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Davinir Garcia Silva
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Gian Carlo Fortmuller
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Ivo Carvalho Conti
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Fernando Campora
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Gustavo Campora
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Caio Cesar Lemos Dos Santos
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Giovanne Braghetto
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Afonso Vieira
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Maykon Silva Do Souza Avenida
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Henrique Aruan Gil Nunes
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Douglas De Araujo Teixeira
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Marcelo Ferreira Sório
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
Silvio Cesar Lima da Silveira
1464
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Tiago Silva da Rosa
1465
RS - ARFM - Associação Riograndina de Futebol de MesaRS
Adriano Alves
1466
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Alexandre Montano Genta
1467
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Pedro de Carvalho Soares
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Eduardo Luiz Tenorio de Oliveira
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Jerônimo Gomes Mendes de Oliveira
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Arlisson Barros de Melo
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Alexandre Guimarães de Almeida
1468
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Antônio Fernando Suminski
1469
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Bruno Di Leone Genta
1470
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Icaro jose Pessoa Filho
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
jose costa filho
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Jose cavalcanti neves neto
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Cláudio Rosa Viegas Junior
1471
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Edson de Almeida Cordeiro
1472
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Carlos Eduardo Domiciano Ramos
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
Christian Giampietro Hauner
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
Valdir Souza
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
Marcelo Leite
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
Eduardo Antunes Nunes
1473
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Marcio Jose de Notaris
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
José Olimpio Frade Santiago
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
Marco Antonio Jabes Galvão
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
Marco Antonio Jabes Galvão Filho
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
José Ricardo Porto De Almeida
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Marcos Augusto Rosa
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Celso Egas Diniz
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Antonio Carlos
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Ricardo Bonucci
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Tiago Rosa Machado
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Michel Estavão Sanfins
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Marcos Dias Soares
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Jivago Petrucci
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Carlos Alberto De Luca
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
Vinicius Muratore
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Carlos Roberto Bentim Pires
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Virgílio Godinho
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Rodrigo Fangueiro Pedreira
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Paulo Cesar Do Nascimento Junior
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Gilberto Mosca Junior
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Carlos Eduardo Serra Flosi
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Adriano Augusto Lopes De Francisco
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Eduardo Conochiari
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Celso Luis Dos Santos Leite
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Flavio Henrique Pascoaloti
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
Gabriel Lisboa Cipolla
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
Rodolfo Rocha Vollet
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
André Cotting
SP - Clube 2004SP
Wagner Rodrigues Luiz
SP - Clube 2004SP
Walnir Rodrigues Luiz Junior
SP - Clube 2004SP
Basilio Mallo Lemos
SP - Clube 2004SP
Rodrigo Ruiz
SP - Clube 2004SP
Silvio Pires Ribeiro
SP - Clube 2004SP
Vitor Luiz Mendes
SP - Clube 2004SP
Américo Ruiz Junior
SP - Clube 2004SP
José Augusto Souza
SP - Clube 2004SP
Mário Augusto S. Novaes
SP - Clube 2004SP
Rodolf Luiz Cotting
SP - Clube 2004SP
Adriano Cuenya França
SP - Clube 2004SP
José Augusto De Souza Junior
SP - Clube 2004SP
Fernando Augusto Monteiro Vasques
SP - Clube 2004SP
Gabriel Ferrão
SP - Clube 2004SP
Vitor Guilherme Passos
SP - Clube 2004SP
Ramon Mateo Junior
SP - Clube 2004SP
Jose Domingues Fernandes
SP - Clube 2004SP
Andre Silva Silvino
SP - Clube 2004SP
Felipe Augusto Feliz Da Silva
SP - Clube 2004SP
Guilherme Ricardo Rezende Gomes
SP - Clube 2004SP
Wellington Romualdo Gomes De Lima
SP - Clube 2004SP
LEANDRO GUILHERME PINHO SCHMIDT
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
PAULO GUILHERME CINTRA SCHMIDT
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
Anderson Aparecido De Moura Campos
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
Antonio Carlos Sammartino
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
José Tadeu Azurem Amâncio
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
Vinicius Eduardo Amâncio
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
Felippe Moro
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
Edison Tadeu Sasntarelli
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Mauro Kusznir
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Jose Demetrius Ferreira Sales
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Marton Anderson Arantes Filho
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Rafael D almeida Gaba
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Hélio Do Nascimento Silva
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Diego Banfi Costa
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Denis Dal Bello Cinareli
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Mauricio Zaneratto Rosa
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Marco Alexandre Bianchi
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
Julius Bianchi
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
João Bassols Filho
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
André Rafael Albino Galvão
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
Etore Marcari Junior
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
Jorge Demetrius Cirino
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
Rafael Henrique Balieiro Almeida
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
ANTONIO WAGNER CINTRA SCHMIDT
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
NATHAN FELIPE DE SOUZA SILVA
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
Cassiano Ricardo De Souza
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Thiago Rodrigues Rinco
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Gilberto Luis Da Costa Junior
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Wallace Moreira Rinco
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Hélio Gherardi
DF - AABBDF
Renato Rodrigues
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Alex Capurssi
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Luciano Da Rocha
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Rodrigo Pimentel Simon
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Carlos Arnaldo Falbo Lara
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Milton Gobbo
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Sérgio Ernesto Costa Gonçalves
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Gilmar Ferreira
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Diego Dorça Macceu
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Ricardo Macceu
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Victor Viterale Cinzento
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Ricardo Bacci Acunha
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
WILSON BANDEIRA DE MOURA
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ENZO TELES DE MOURA
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
HUMBERTO LEITE GONÇALVES
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
Matheus Henrique Ferreira Calafiori
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
Jose Gustavo De Godoy Mello
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
Wellington Fruchi Del Corso
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
Carlos Eduardo Santos De Lima
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
FELIPE FERRARO DE OLIVEIRA
CE - QUIXADÁ FUTEBOL CLUBECE
FRANCISCO ALLAN KARDEC SANTANA MARINHO
CE - QUIXADÁ FUTEBOL CLUBECE
BRUNO HOLANDA CAMBRAIA
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA CUNHA
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
LEANDRO FIRMEZA FELICIO
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
MARCEL OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
GUSTAVO ADOLFO LOBO LOPES
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
LUIS ARMANDO ANTERO LOBO
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
ROBSON AUGUSTO BEZERRA BRANDAO
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Fabio de Oliveira Cunha
1474
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Renan Lucas de Farias Brandao
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Francisco Glauber Ramos Rodrigues
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Mauro Severo da Silva Neto
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Sebastiao Carlos gonçalves de Oliveira
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Cristiano Vidal Dias
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Jorge William Amaro Bezerra
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Francisco Farley Vasconcelos de Souza
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Jose Eudes Menezes da Rocha
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Washington Wender Rodrigues de Oliveira
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Bruno Cabral Bezerra Dias
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Fernando Antonio Lira Olivier
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Francisco Helio Silva
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Raimundo Helison Gilo Nunes
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Lucas Rodrigues Nepomuceno
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Glaucio Lucas Silva de Souza
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Antonio Helano Pereira de Lima
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Francisco Gleidson da Silva
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Herley Menezes Gib
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Nilberto Ferreira Costa
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
Francisco Tacito Gomes da Silva
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Carlos Davi Alves
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Raimundo Francisco Bernardo Nunes JR
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Gerlucio do Nascimento Jilo jr
CE - LAFUME - LIGA ARACATIENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Luis Orlando Alves dos Santos
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Rafael Dias de Souza Santos
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Heulem Veras Barros
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Wendel Saunders Uchoa de Moura Santos
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Daniel Fialho de Oliveira Sampaio
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Paulo Rodrigo Silva Rodrigues
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Flavio Anjo do Nascimento
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Eurivaldo Torres Rodrigues
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Anilton Rodrigues de Oliveira Filho
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Rivaldo Jose Alves
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Carlos Alberto da Silva Pessoa
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Leonardo Oliveira de Mirada
CE - LIFPI - LIGA INDEPENDENTE DE FUTMESA DO PIAUICE
Edimilsom José dos Reis
MG - E.C. Vila BrancaMG
Feliciano de Souza Costa
MG - E.C. Vila BrancaMG
Fernando Sergio Colares
MG - E.C. Vila BrancaMG
Guilherme Ribeiro dos Reis
MG - E.C. Vila BrancaMG
Renato Pereira de Souza
MG - E.C. Vila BrancaMG
Alfredo Cavalleiro Goncalves
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Antonio Claudio Araujo
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Leandro Pereira
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Paulo Giovani Lunardi
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Waldir Luciano Pereira
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Flayton Esteves Cardoso
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Leonardo Augusto da Costa
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Luiz Paulo Ribeiro da Silva
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Marcos Roberto Goncalves
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Jose Domingos Silva
MG - Olimpic Club BarbacenaMG
Luiz Phellipe de Souza Ribeiro
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Alexandre Goiata Padovani
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Lucas Jose Luna
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Marcelo Bertolin
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Mario Barretti Neto
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Romualdo Paolo Santos Piccinini
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Gilvan Guilhermes dos Santos
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Vanildo Oliveira Brito
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Reinaldo Antonio N de Carvalho
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Fabio Maia Villar
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
John Kennedy S Cavalcante
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Joao Kleber Pereira Gomes
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Flavio Maia Villar
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Francisco Fábio Di Leone
1475
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Joao Bosco LUCAS de Sousa da Silva
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Joao GABRIEL Gonçalves de LIMA
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
DIEGO Ferreira de Oliveira Almeida
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
EWERTON Armando Florêncio Silva
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
GEOVANNE Antônio Florêncio Cavalcanti
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
MARLON Diego Florêncio Silva
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Jose Jeferson da Silva
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
MARCOS Jose CAXIADO da Silva
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
GILVAN Martins dos Santos
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
TARCISIO Brandao Torres
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
ENDERSON Dias do Amaral
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Arthur Silveira
DF - GUARA E CDF
Andre Sterf
DF - GUARA E CDF
Klaus Andrade
DF - GUARA E CDF
Andre Barbosa Brandao
DF - ACAFUMADF
Bruno Santos Gomes Machado
DF - ACAFUMADF
Andre luiz araujo
DF - AABBDF
Ennio Bastos
DF - AABBDF
Paulo Aírton Silva Brandao Junior
DF - AABBDF
Marcio Henrique Costa Gomes
DF - AABBDF
Leonardo da Silva Brandao
DF - AABBDF
Iago Ricardo Costa
DF - AABBDF
Gustavo da Frota Simoes
DF - AABBDF
Jean Buarque Gusmao
DF - AABBDF
Marcelo Ferreira
DF - AABBDF
Alex Leal
PR - BANGUPR
Flavio Xavier
PR - BANGUPR
Jefferson Jose Smolarek
PR - BANGUPR
Lucas Henrique Magni de Oliveira
PR - BANGUPR
Luis Carlos da bSilva
PR - BANGUPR
Marcus Vinicius de Oliveira
PR - BANGUPR
Silvio Fausto Gil Filho
PR - BANGUPR
Ualisson Dias de Oliveira
PR - BANGUPR
JONATHAN JANSON
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
RAFAEL ARRUDA DE SOUZA
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
RODOLFO IGNACIO MARTINELLI
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
MARCOS AURELIO BEHR
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
RONALDO DOS SANTOS CUSTODIO
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
ADILSON ALVES FLORES
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
EVERTON ROBERTO GARCIA
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
RODRIGO SMANIOTTO LEITE
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
CARLOS JOSE PERES
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
GILBERTO SOUTO MOREIRA
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
EDUARDO STROBEL PINTO
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
ANDRE TENTARDINI NEVES
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
RODNEY DOS SANTOS CUSTODIO
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
MARCUS JUNQUEIRA DE LEMOS
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
Gabriel Nunes Suminski
1476
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Jefferson Leal Oliveira
1477
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Leomar Oliveira da Rocha
1478
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Antonio Jose Rocha Sacramento
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Jose luis rocha junior
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
Luis Lima
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Fernando Alves
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Daniel Galdino de oliveira
RN - MAGIC ACADEMIA DE FUTEBOL DE MESARN
Emerson Ribeiro da Cruz
RS - AFM/Caxias - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Caxias do SuRS
Lucas Fernandes Di Leone
1479
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Silvio Raimundo Alcantara Simoes
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
Antonio Jose Brandao de Souza
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
Iago Vale Chagas Sacramento
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
JOÃO PAULO BARBOSA DA SILVA
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
Régis Souza
1480
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Ricardo Santos de Figueiredo
1481
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Jose Adriano de França
AL - ZUMBI ESPORTE CLUBE - ZECAL
Andre xavier da silva
AL - ZUMBI ESPORTE CLUBE - ZECAL
Fabio Jose da Silva
AL - ZUMBI ESPORTE CLUBE - ZECAL
Jakcson Henrique da silva oliveira
AL - ZUMBI ESPORTE CLUBE - ZECAL
FLÁVIO MATEUS UCHOA MENDES
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
LUCAS UCHOA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
DAVI ELYARCK DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
ERICK SIQUEIRA TORRES
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
JOSÉ LEANDRO CAVALCANTE SANTOS
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
Pedro Ivo Pires Nascimento
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
ALBERT GOMES GODIM
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
DILTON BORGES MONTEIRO NASCIMENTO
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Jose Aldo Andrade de vasconcelos
AL - ZUMBI ESPORTE CLUBE - ZECAL
Jose Cicero de Lima
AL - ZUMBI ESPORTE CLUBE - ZECAL
Roberto Vergetti Cardoso
AL - ZUMBI ESPORTE CLUBE - ZECAL
Rodrigo Arruda Fraga
1482
RS - AVFB - Associação Viamonense de Futebol de BotãoRS
Claiton Leoneti Lencina
1483
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Edison Hernandez Rodrigues
1484
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Alexandre Henrique Portela Pereira
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Éverton Fagonde da Silva
1485
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
GABRIEL SARMENTO
DF - AABBDF
JOÃO PAULO BIAGE
DF - GUARA E CDF
SIMPLICIO LUIZ LEANDRO DOS SANTOS
DF - GUARA E CDF
EDUARDO GRINSPUN KOATZ
DF - GUARA E CDF
HELTON HENRIQUE DA FONSECA LINS
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
HÉRCULES HENRIQUE DA FONSECA LINS
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
VINÍCIUS ABISMAEL CORREIA SOARES
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
GUSTAVO ANDRADE C. DE SENA FILHO
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
JOSÉ ADELMO DE BRITO SOARES
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
JOÃO BOSCO LUCAS DE SOUZA SILVA
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
GABRIEL MARÇAL E SILVA
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
IVAN ARAÚJO CORDEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Eduardo Krüger Muñoz Filho
1486
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Adulccio Charles Alves Lucena de Melo Júnior
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Gabriel Wenicius Gomes da Silva
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
DAVI DA SILNA NEVES
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
JOSÉ FREIRE DA SILVA NETO
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
JOÃO VICTOR DA SILVA SANTOS
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
JOSÉ WISLEM SILVA QUEIROZ
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
JADSON ALMIR BARBOSA DA SILVA
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
DHONANTHA DAVID SANTOS QUEIROZ
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
LUIZ FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
ADRIANO DA SILVA LIMA
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
EMANOEL DEO VASCONCELOS
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
JOÃO MIGUEL DA SILVA FILHO
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
JOSÉ RICARDO DE MORAES QUEIROZ
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
ADRIANO JORGE DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
WAGNER CARVALHO DE ANDRADE
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
NAIRLAN KELVIN OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
GUSTAV LUCAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
Vécio Peixoto de Sousa
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Fernando Henrique Hax Franz
1487
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Denys Lucas dá Silva Cândido
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Getúlio Borges Duval
1488
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Eric Pessoa Costa
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Henrique Giusti Moreira
1489
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Romulo Ramos da Silva Filho
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
Nelson de Melo Costa Neto
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
Jose Humberto Couto Batista
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
ROBERTO DE SOUZA LOPES
149
BA - ILHEUS - Associação Ilheense de Futebol de MesaBA
João Armando Coelho Ochôa
1490
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Marcelo Bainy Curi
1491
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Virgínio Sindolpho Castro Auch
1492
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Alexandre Franco dos Santos
1493
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Carlos Henrique Araujo Flores
1495
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Clayton Jose Zacarias
AL - Pajuçara Futebol de MesaAL
Ronaldo Pereira Leite Vasconcelos
AL - Pajuçara Futebol de MesaAL
Adriano Carvalho de Vasconcelos
AL - Pajuçara Futebol de MesaAL
Pedro de Melo Mota Filho
AL - Pajuçara Futebol de MesaAL
Wallace Bezerra Santiago
AL - Pajuçara Futebol de MesaAL
Lucas Sampaio Honorato
AL - Pajuçara Futebol de MesaAL
Diego Amaral Afonso
1496
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Eder Gama Silveira
1497
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Eder Jorge dos Santos Machado
1498
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Elder Ferreira Irigoyen
1499
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Anderson Lima de Souza
15
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
Fabrício Rossato Fagundes
1500
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Alexandre Gleibson Inojosa da Silva
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Diego Rodrigo Santana da Silva
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Kauã Victorino Ferreira Viena
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Vitor Thiago Araujo de Luna
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Gilian Rossato Fagundes
1501
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
José Carlos de Almeida Malafaia
1502
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Sergio Welison Melo Cavalcante Morais
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
Marcelo Praciano de Castro
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES JUNIOR
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
GABRIELA COELHO RODRIGUES
CE - JOQUEI FUTMESA CLUBECE
José Gomercindo Barcellos Pereira
1503
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Jossicar Saraiva
1504
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Marcos Antônio Mendes
1505
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Vinícios Rossato Fagundes
1507
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Mário Cruzz
1508
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Marcos Daniel Souza da Rosa
1509
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
AGRARIO ANTÔNIO M. CONRADO
151
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
GLADIMIR MENDES PRESTES
1510
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
ROBERTO PEREIRA RIBEIRO
1511
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
MARCO ANTÔNIO CENDON SILVA
1512
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Marcelo Zurchimitten Berteaux
1513
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Michel Zurchimitten Berteaux
1514
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Kauã Gonçalves Berteaux
1515
RS - COP - Círculo Operário PelotenseRS
Alam Casartelli
1516
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
André Luiz Marques da Silva
1517
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Breno Jung Kreuzner
1518
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Carlos Roberto Foschiera
1519
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
RAIMUNDO FERNANDO VALVERDE DA SILVA
152
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Gerson Grehs de Oliveira
1520
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Gerson Luiz L. de Azevedo
1521
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
José Obereci de Carvalho
1522
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Lauro Moretto
1523
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Lucas Ferrari Boff
1524
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Luis Alberto Whalbrink Padilha
1525
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Luis Fernando Santos Subtil
1526
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Marcelo Gomes Cajú
1527
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Marcos Paulo Repeto de Oliveira
1528
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Mário Augusto Burgel
1529
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Mario Luiz Schemes
1530
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Mauro Sergio Candido de Deus
1531
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Paulo Gilberto Mabília
1532
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Robin Antonello de Vargas
1533
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Thiago de Leão Passos
1535
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Tiago de Leão Pufal
1536
RS - FRANZEN - Franzen Futebol de MesaRS
Cláudio Luiz Specht Colares
1537
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
Edilberto Luiz Hammes
1538
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
Eduardo dos Santos Kern
1539
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
Eduardo Iepsen
1540
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
Ênero Luiz Cabaldi
1541
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
Gustavo Grigoletti Dalla Rosa
1542
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
Ildo Costa Nunes
1543
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
José Ernesto Feijó Mendes
1544
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
Leonardo Maia
1545
RS - GEL - Grêmio Esportivo LourencianoRS
Carlos Jorge Mattos Futuro
1548
RS - GNU - Grêmio Náutico União - Confraria União pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Celso Renato Marques Gonzatto
1550
RS - GNU - Grêmio Náutico União - Confraria União pelo Futebol de MesaRS
David Solon Ainhoren
1553
RS - GNU - Grêmio Náutico União - Confraria União pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Jaime Gomes Martins Filho
1555
RS - GNU - Grêmio Náutico União - Confraria União pelo Futebol de MesaRS
HAROLDO ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
156
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Thiago Albuquerque Mastrangelo
1562
RS - GNU - Grêmio Náutico União - Confraria União pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Valter Luis da Silva Azevedo
1563
RS - GNU - Grêmio Náutico União - Confraria União pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Gilberto da Rosa Hollweg Filho
1564
RS - GNU - Grêmio Náutico União - Confraria União pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Cristian Pereira Ferreira da Costa
1565
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Cristiano Pinto Lima Carneiro
1566
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Daiam Oliveira dos Santos
1567
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Gustavo Rafael Marchionatti Broch
1568
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Henrique Bitencourt
1569
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
HERBERT GOMES DOS SANTOS
157
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Jefferson Lucas
1570
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
João Vitor Machado de Souza
1571
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
José Pedro Machado de Souza
1572
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Juliano Garcia Godoy Lemos Castilhos
1573
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Leon Amaral Pereira
1574
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Marcelo Antônio Heinrich
1575
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Mauricio Cadore
1576
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Paulo César Mora da Costa
1577
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Paulo Fernando de Souza
1578
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Paulo José Dias
1579
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
JOÃO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS NETO
158
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Rafael Hoerbe Tosh
1581
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Ricardo Effer Gothe
1582
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Roberto Bopp
1583
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Saul Fernando Martini da Cunha
1584
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Otavio Germano Schulz Junior
1585
RS - GSEGS - Grêmio Expedicionário Geraldo SantanaRS
Aramanu Rocha de Oliveira
1586
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Fernando da Costa Tillmann
1587
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Gilberto de Medina Coely
1588
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Iran Leonetti Montelli
1589
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
JOSEMAR RODRIGUES SANTOS
159
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Jacson Chaves do Nascimento
1590
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Marcos Paulo Soares Neves
1592
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Roberto das Neves Duquia
1593
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Smaichel de Ávila Teixeira
1594
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Umberto de Oliveira Nunes
1595
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Vinícius Antonini Auch
1596
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Vinicius Coutinho Rodrgiues
1597
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Vladisnei Rodrigues Castro
1598
RS - HPC - Hermenegildo Praia ClubeRS
Aleixo Scotton Spinello
1599
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
João Rafael Perrelli Teixeira Cavalcanti
16
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
LUIZ MARCELO VALVERDE
160
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Antonio Gabriel Valduga Camargo
1600
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Carlos Alberto Fontana
1601
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Carlos Eduardo Seganfredo Camargo
1602
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Carlso Augusto Domingues
1603
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Celso Luis Meneghetti Berbigier
1604
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Gilboé Langaro Mendes
1606
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Julio Cesar Porto
1607
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Julio Cesar Porto Junior
1608
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Orly Spannemberg
1609
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
ORLANDO BASTOS FISCINA FILHO
161
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Paulo Pedroso
1610
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Ricardo Bonsebiante
1611
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Rubens Posser
1612
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Bruno de Rezende Moreira
1613
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Felipe Moreira
1615
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Felipe Perorato Lussi
1616
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Fláverson Henrique Trombeto Diverio
1617
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Gabriel Moreira da Silva
1618
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Gilson Oldair da Silva Moreira
1619
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
RICKSON DUARTE MOTTA
162
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Gilvani da Silva Moreira
1620
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Helio Roberto Hertel
1621
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Marcelo Morandini de Oliveira
1622
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Mateus Alexandre Dadia Rodrigues
1623
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Matheus Iorczeski da Silva
1624
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Maurício Paim
1625
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Darlan Kollet
1626
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Renan William Keche
1627
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Éder Souza Lirio
1628
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
Aldori de Lima Bonez
1629
RS - MFC - Manchester Futebol ClubeRS
ZILTON MARTINS CEZAR
163
BA - JUAZEIRO - Associação Sanfranciscana de Futebol de MesaBA
Bruno Almeida Schemes
1632
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Antonio Carlos Castelan de Oliveira
1634
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Carlos Alberto Pedroso
1635
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Carlos Oliveira Jacques
1636
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Douglas Mielke
1638
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
AFRÂNIO BAHIA MOURA
164
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Everson da Costa Pereira
1640
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Fernando Oliveira Furtado
1641
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Jaime Wilson Pedroso Junior
1642
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
João Gabriel Waiss de Oliveira
1643
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
João Pacheco Morrone Xavier
1644
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
João Paulo Castellan de Oliveira
1645
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
João Vitor Almeida Steinbach
1646
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Leandro Guimarães Fraga
1647
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Luiz Carlos Pereira Ávila
1648
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Marlo Pereira Araújo
1649
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE MOURA PINHO
165
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Mauricio Del Rio Martinez
1650
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Nei Eduardo Barbieri
1651
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Nilmar Ulguim Ferreira
1652
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Renan Sardi Mielke
1653
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Renato Barbieri
1654
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Roberto Moreira de Azambuja
1655
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Rodrigo Almeida Martini Bernardes
1656
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Yago Sardi Mielke
1657
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Jaime Wilson Pedroso Junior
1658
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Antonio Carlos Castelan de Oliveira
1659
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
IVO COUTO BRANDÃO
166
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Fernando Oliveira Furtado
1660
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
João Gabriel Waiss de Oliveira
1661
RS - PFM - Petrópole Tênis ClubeRS
Cristiano Valadares
1662
RS - PTC - Paladino Tênis ClubeRS
Gerson Luis Novo
1663
RS - PTC - Paladino Tênis ClubeRS
Eduardo Zarpe de Oliveira
1665
RS - PTC - Paladino Tênis ClubeRS
Guilherme Brahm Novo
1666
RS - PTC - Paladino Tênis ClubeRS
Valdir Jose A.Lacerda
1667
RS - UPFM - Unidos Pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Alexandre Corrêa Lisboa
1668
RS - UPFM - Unidos Pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Fábio Roberto Pizarro Gonçalves
1669
RS - UPFM - Unidos Pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Júlio César Gonçalves Damasceno
1670
RS - UPFM - Unidos Pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Mateus de Moraes Basilio
1671
RS - UPFM - Unidos Pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Mathues Correa Lisboa
1673
RS - UPFM - Unidos Pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Rui Eder de Estrela Alves
1674
RS - UPFM - Unidos Pelo Futebol de MesaRS
Silvio Cesar Ferreira Vargas
1675
RS - UPFM - Unidos Pelo Futebol de MesaRS
ANTONIO LUDOVICO RODRIGUES
1677
SC - ASSOC. DESPORTIVA REG. E CULTURAL ADRECHASC
IVAN ANTONIO COSTENARO
1678
SC - ASSOC. DESPORTIVA REG. E CULTURAL ADRECHASC
JULIO ROMANO HERMES
1679
SC - ASSOC. DESPORTIVA REG. E CULTURAL ADRECHASC
LUIZ CARLOS DE AZEVEDO SEIXAS
168
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA NOVACK
1680
SC - ASSOC. DESPORTIVA REG. E CULTURAL ADRECHASC
MARCEL MAIA
1681
SC - ASSOC. DESPORTIVA REG. E CULTURAL ADRECHASC
ALESSANDRO SCHNEIDER DE ALMEIDA
1682
SC - ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADOR FUTMESASC
RICARDO KINAL
1683
SC - ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADOR FUTMESASC
RODRIGO FERREIRA
1684
SC - ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADOR FUTMESASC
LEDIEL BURG STEIN
1685
SC - ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADOR FUTMESASC
RODRIGO DALMAS
1686
SC - ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADOR FUTMESASC
JACSON BERNARDY
1687
SC - ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADOR FUTMESASC
JOÃO HENRIQUE ALVES GRAVA MILINA
1688
SC - ASSOCIAÇÃO CAÇADOR FUTMESASC
CLAUDIO SAVI GUIMARAES
1689
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
RAILTON LEAL COSTA
169
BA - Cepe 2004BA
GABRIEL MOURÃO KAZAPI
1690
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
LUIS EDUARDO CHAVES MACHADO
1692
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
ROBERTO CAPELA
1693
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
ROBERTO PIZZATO
1694
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
RUI KAZAPI
1695
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
LUIZ HENRIQUE VITORINO
1696
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
MARCIO ANDREY DE MATOS
1697
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
GERSON DANIEL CASTRO ALVES
1698
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
RICARDO PEIXOTO VELOSO
1699
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
Marcos José Duarte Santana
17
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
ROGÉRIO NASCIMENTO HORTA
170
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
MARCOS FELIPE PESSOA ALVES
1700
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
PAULO HENRIQUE M. DA SILVA
1701
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
ANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES JUNIOR
1702
SC - Continente FMSC
PAULO ROBERTO DEGANI JUNIOR
1703
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
ANTONIO JOSE SANTANA VIANA
1704
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
SANDRO TENTARDINI DE ALMEIDA
1706
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
PAULO ROBERTO SCHEMES
1707
SC - CLUBE ATLETICO 6 DE JANEIROSC
RUBENS OLINGER
1708
SC - CLUBE ATLÉTICO METROPOLITANOSC
CLAUDIO CEZAR DE MELLO
1709
SC - CLUBE ATLÉTICO METROPOLITANOSC
ADILSON LYRA RODRIGUES
171
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
EDSON SILVA
1710
SC - CLUBE ATLÉTICO METROPOLITANOSC
PAULO SKCROH
1711
SC - CLUBE ATLÉTICO METROPOLITANOSC
CLEBER BENEVENUTTI NICOLETTI
1712
SC - CLUBE ATLÉTICO TUPI - SCSC
JULIO CESAR BRIDON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
1713
SC - CLUBE ATLÉTICO TUPI - SCSC
ALAN JONES VANZUITEN
1714
SC - CLUBE ATLÉTICO TUPI - SCSC
MARIO LUIZ SCHUMACHER
1714
SC - CRUZEIRO JOINVILLENSESC
MARCO AURÉLIO DE OLIVEIRA
1715
SC - CRUZEIRO JOINVILLENSESC
LUIZ HENRIQUE NICOLAZZI
1716
SC - CRUZEIRO JOINVILLENSESC
MÁRIO TADEU WALTRICK RODRIGUES
1717
SC - CRUZEIRO JOINVILLENSESC
LUIZ HENRIQUE RAMALHO ROZA
1718
SC - CRUZEIRO JOINVILLENSESC
EDUARDO COUTO BRANDÃO
172
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
GABRIEL CASTELLI
1719
SC - CRUZEIRO JOINVILLENSESC
ALEXANDRE CASTELLI
1720
SC - CRUZEIRO JOINVILLENSESC
FELIPPE TONNERA
1721
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
DIEGO ELIOMAR GERMANO
1723
SC - Associação Atlantico de futebol de mesa(MARCÍLIO DIAS)SC
ANDRE CESAR DE AMORIM
1724
SC - Associação Atlantico de futebol de mesa(MARCÍLIO DIAS)SC
EURICO ÁLVARO DUARTE BRANDÃO
173
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
CARLOS RAPHAEL BRAGA DE ARAGÃO CABRAL
1729
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
EDUARDO REIS DE ALCANTARA
1730
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
FLAVIO LUIS ALMEIDA LISA
1731
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
JOSÉ ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO
1732
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
MAGNO MARCIO PEREIRA LISBOA
1735
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
MARCOS BATISTA OLIVEIRA
1736
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
MARCUS VINICIUS REIS DE ALCANTARA
1737
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
WASHINGTON LUIS FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA
1738
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
LUIS CLAUDIO SILVA SOUZA
174
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
ALEXIS FABIAN ALMEIDA LISA
1740
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
EMANUEL ANDRADE FONSECA
1741
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
JOSÉ ANSELMO DA CONCEICAO
1743
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
FERNANDO SILVA
1744
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
WALTER JOSÉ LIBÓRIO CHAGAS
1745
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
MARCIO MACHADO SOARES
1746
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
JOSE FREITAS CARDOSO
1747
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
Adson Moraes dos Passos
1748
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
MANOEL FERNANDO DE CARVALHO
175
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
RAIMUNDO NUNES MACIEL
1749
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
IVANILTON SILVA SANTOS FILHO
1751
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
JOSÉ INÁCIO DOS SANTOS
1752
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Carlos Alberto Vieira de Mendonça
1754
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
Gustavo Nascimento Mendonça
1755
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
Ricardo Nascimento Mendonça
1756
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
LUIZ CARLOS DA COSTA PEREIRA
1759
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
ADRIANO AUGUSTO CALDAS BARROS
1760
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
JOSE GILBERTO DOS SANTOS
1762
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
FLAVIO VINICIUS FONSECA BARRETO
1764
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
ENIO DE SENA E SILVA
1765
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
MARCELLO SANTOS GOES
1766
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
JOAO BATISTA DE ANDRADE
1767
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
ERONILDES ALMEIDA FILHO
1768
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
MOISÉS SOUZA COSTA
177
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
OSVALDO DOS SANTOS
1769
SE - CLUBE DOS AMIGOS DE FUTMESASE
JOSÉ PINHEIRO CAMPOS FILHO
1770
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA
1771
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
RAIMUNDO GOMES DA SILVA
1772
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
VALMIR PINHEIRO CAMPOS
1774
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
JAIME GOMES
1775
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
LUCIANO COSTA MACEDO
1777
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
OSVALDO DE JESUS MACEDO
1778
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
PEDRO FRANCISCO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA
178
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Harley Alexandre Leal Lisa
1780
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
Mauricio Ferreira Torres
1781
SE - COTINGUIBA FUTMESASE
SERGIO RICARDO DA SILVA FONSECA
1782
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
RENATO BRITO MOTTA
1783
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
THIAGO HENRIQUE ALVES ALMEIDA
1785
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
JOSE AUGUSTO ALCANTARA SIMOES FERREIRA
1786
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
RAIMUNDO CORREA DANTAS FILHO
1787
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
RAIMUNDO CORREA DANTAS NETO
1788
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
JOSÉ ROBERTO FREITAS RAMOS CARDOSO
1789
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
GILVAN CAJUEIRO DE HOLANDA FILHO
1790
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
PEDRO VITOR DA COSTA RAMOS
1791
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
VALDSON SOUZA
1792
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
JOSE OSWALDO SAMPAIO DE MENDONÇA
1793
SE - UNIÃO FUTEBOL DE MESASE
Vinicius Bernardi Ramos
18
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
RAIMUNDO JOSÉ COSTA NAZARÉ
180
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
HELIO DO AMARAL SAMPAIO JUNIOR
1801
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
LUIZ HUMBERTO MAGRINI JUNIOR
1802
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
PAULO ANTUNES
1803
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
FLAVIO FERNANDES MORAES
1804
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
WALTER SANTANA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
1805
SP - Amigos do Futebol de Mesa de São Sebastião - AFMSP
MARCO ALEXANDRE CAMPANHONI
1806
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
PAULO ROGERIO PINTO
1807
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
EMERSON ALEX PARENTE
1808
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
ROBERTO DA SILVA
181
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
ALVARO ANTONIO VALVASSORE
1809
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
DRAUSIO DE FARIA GABRIEL
1811
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
NIVALDO SOUZA COSTA
1812
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
RODRIGO DOMINGOS BARBOSA
1813
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
AGNALDO PECORARO
1814
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
JOSE AUGUSTO SOARES DE NOVAES
1815
SP - Clube 2004SP
WALMIR CHARLEAUX BLANCO ESTEVES
1816
SP - Clube 2004SP
ROBSON CASSITA
1817
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
RODRIGO RIGOUD
182
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
Wagner Rodrigues Luiz Filho
1819
SP - Clube 2004SP
MARIO REGINALDO SIMOES JUNIOR
1820
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
DANILO SIMOES JORGE
1821
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
MARIO REGINALDO SIMOES
1823
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
ULISSES DO CARMO FERREIRA
1825
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
MARCELO LUIZ DOS SANTOS CHAGAS
1826
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
MARCELLO CLAUDIO LOIACONO JUNIOR
1828
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
VALDICK DE ANDRADE FIALHO
183
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
MARCELO ALEXANDRE CAPITELLI
1829
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
ALFREDO NICOLAS
1830
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
EDUARDO NICOLAS
1831
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
MARCELO BURILLI
1832
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
CLOVIS OCTAVIO CAMILLO
1833
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
RODRIGO PENA NICOLAS
1834
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
EVANIR MARTINS BARNABE
1835
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
GILBERTO DIVINO
1836
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
HENRIQUE MATARAZO CAMILLO
1837
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
JOAO MARCOS DELLA TORRE DIVINO
1838
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
DEGISON RIBEIRO DE CERQUEIRA
184
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
VINICIUS MATARAZO CAMILLO
1839
SP - Associação Atlética RiopardenseSP
ELIAS GABA NETO
1841
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
PAULO SALVADOR RIBEIRO PERROTTI
1842
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
ANDRE FELIPE SILVA E BRITES FIGUEIREDO
1843
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
FABIANO CRISTIAN COELHO DE PINNA
1844
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
IVAN RODRIGO VALINI
1845
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
EDUARDO LUIZ PAIVA
1846
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
MARIO ALBERTO METELLO ESPEL
1847
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
PAULO CELSO NICOLELIS
1848
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
EDUARDO PIMENTEL CARLETTO
185
BA - GRÊMIO - Grêmio Esportivo Cosme de FariasBA
CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS
1849
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
NORIAKI HIRATA NAZIMA
1850
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
VINICIUS DE SIMONI
1851
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
PAULO SERGIO LAHOZ AUDICIAN
1852
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
VITO PELLEGRINI NETO
1853
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
CELSO ATIENZA JUNIOR
1854
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
THIAGO ROCCO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
1855
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
RODRIGO GUSTAVO RODRIGUES REPINALDO
1856
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
DANIEL DE SIMONI
1857
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GRISPINO JUNIOR
1858
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
AUGUSTO JOSE DOS SANTOS SILVA
186
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
VICTOR VAROLLI
1859
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
PIETRO VAROLLI
1860
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
BRUNO VAROLLI
1861
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
FABIO PEREIRA ISRAEL DA SILVA
1862
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
ADILSON CONSTANCIO
1863
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
CRISTIANO BERNARDO
1864
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
VICENTE JOSE MURATORE DE LIMA
1865
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
VICTOR VASCONCELOS FIORE
1866
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
MARIO FIORE
1867
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
FABIO LUCIO BORGES PEREIRA
1868
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
ANTONIO DE FRANCO NETO
1869
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
HIDEO UE FILHO
1870
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
JOSE JORGE FARAH NETO
1871
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
ELIAHOU VIDAL
1872
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
EDSON CELANDRONI
1873
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
CELSO LUIZ DOS SANTOS LEITE
1874
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
ANTONIO RAMONDETTI DE FRANCO
1875
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
DANIEL FRANCA
1876
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
JOSE DE CAMBRAIA SALLES NETTO
1877
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
ALEX SANDRO MACHADO DA SILVA
1878
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
PAULO BAZ AGRA
1879
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
HAROLDO GEORGE GEPP
1880
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
LUIZ CLAUDIO NANNINI
1881
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
FERNANDO CARLOS TREVISAN CUARTEIRO
1882
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
GILMAR MAGHENZANI
1883
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
JULIO SIMI NETO
1884
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
NELSON ZANELLA FILHO
1885
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
ROGERIO MAGHENZANI ZANELLA
1886
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
FLAVIO TADEU CELANDRONI
1887
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
FRANCISCO RODRIGUES ROJO
1888
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
REGIS ABBOUD
1889
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
JEFERSON CINCOTTO
1890
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
SERGIO BULHOES FRANCO
1891
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
LEANDRO MOURA ROBLES
1892
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
FELIPE DE ALMEIDA ANDREASSI
1893
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
CRISTIANO PAFFRATH BERTOLINO
1895
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
RAFAEL SOUZA MELLO
1896
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
RAFAEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
1897
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
FABIO AUGUSTO JANUARIO QUIRINO DA SILVA
1898
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
Armando Leão Lages
19
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
MARCELO SILVEIRA GUIMARÃES
190
BA - LAS - Liga Aurélio SilvaBA
SANDRO DE LIMA
1899
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
João Pedro Januário Quirino Da Silva
1900
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
MARCIO REZENDE COSTA
1901
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
RICARDO JOSE NARDY
1902
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
EDSON ISRAEL SIM
1903
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
ALEXANDRE BEM AMY SCHON
1904
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
WILSON ROBERTO DELATESTA BENEVIDES
1905
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
FABIO ROBERTO CHELIO
1906
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
CESAR AUGUSTO REBECCA
1908
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
FERNANDO LUIS DEZIO
1909
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
JOAO PEDRO MOREIRA GALL
1910
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
JOAO FELIPE DE C. M. C. CASTILHO
1911
SP - Clube do Botão de Campinas - CDBSP
PEDRO DEZIO NETO
1912
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
RICARDO GONÇALVES ALVES
1913
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
FELICIANO ANTONIO PETROCCIONE
1914
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
RAFAEL RODRIGUES TAVERNARI
1915
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
VITOR LUIZ GOUVEA MENDES
1916
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
PAULO MADJAROF FILHO
1917
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
WILSON BRAMBILLA
1918
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
REINALDO FERREIRA
1919
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
SILVIO ALEXANDRE CORUJEIRA
1920
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
CLAUDIO ROBERTO PETROCIONE
1921
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
HELIO DE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTI
1923
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
MIGUEL TERESSAM FERRO
1924
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
RENE NAFONSO DE CASTRO
1925
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
ALEXANDRE MICHELACCI
1926
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
LUIZ MUKUNDA ABATTE BARBATO
1927
SP - Clube Recreativo e Esportivo FundaçãoSP
ARTHUR MARIANI CARA
1928
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
ADAILTON OLIVEIRA REBOUÇAS
193
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
Eduardo Aldecoa
1929
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
EWERTON RONALD ARMANi
1931
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
VLADEMIR BETARESSI
1932
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
FREDERICO JURADO FLEURY
1933
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
LEONARDO ARMANI
1934
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
JOAO HENRIQUE ALVES GRAVA MOLINA
1935
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
LUIS HENRIQUE VENAZZI
1936
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
MARCIO RANGEL DA SILVA
1937
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
VANDIR JOAO VIEIRA JUNIOR
1938
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
ELDENISIO TOSTA SANTOS
194
BA - Cepe 2004BA
LUIZ GUSTAVO MANCEIRA
1939
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
JOAO VICTOR MANCEIRA GARCIA
1940
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
FLAVIO HERMENEGILDO SOUZA DA SILVA
1941
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
VINICIUS STRANGANELLI VIEIRA
1942
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
MARCIO CRISTIAN EGLIT
1943
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
AGNALDO PANZARINI
1944
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
GUILHERME PANZARINI DA SILVA
1945
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
WELLINGTON DA SILVA
1946
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
RICARDO CAMARA MENI
1947
SP - Esporte Clube NoroesteSP
PAULO EDSON ZANOTTI
1948
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
IRÊNIO SILVA ANDRADE
195
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
GILBERTO HACKMANN
1949
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
FERNANDO HACKMANN
1950
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
ROBSON JOSE CANDIANI MOTA
1951
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
MOISES SALVATTI JUNIOR
1952
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
ISMAEL DA SILVA JUNIOR
1953
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
MARCIO ARZOLA STIPP
1954
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
RODRIGO CAETANO DOS SANTOS
1955
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
RENATO LUIS FERREIRA
1956
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
VINICIUS JOSE FATTORETO
1957
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
ELDER HENRIQUE GUIDOLIN
1958
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
RONALD COSTA DE AGUIAR
196
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
MARCELO HENRIQUE CABRAL
1959
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
LEONARDO VICENTE DA SILVA
1960
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
LUCAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA
1961
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
CELSO DE ASSIS SUBIRA
1962
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
ANTONIO COSME ALVES DOS SANTOS
1963
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
JOSE AMADEU DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
1964
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
Cicero Carlos Santos da Cunha
1965
SP - Ipe clubeSP
Cristian Gonçalves Baptista
1966
SP - Ipe clubeSP
Mauricio Rodrigues Ferreira
1967
SP - Ipe clubeSP
JONATAN ANDRÉS MELLO CUSTÓDIO
1968
SP - Ipe clubeSP
WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
197
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
RENAN GONÇALVES BAPTISTA
1969
SP - Ipe clubeSP
EDSON SIRIO
1970
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
ANDERSON CARPINETTI SIRIO
1971
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
ISAIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA
1972
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
EDUARDO DE AZEVEDO REDONDO
1973
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
UELDER MORAES SIQUEIRA
1974
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
FLAVIO COELHO DE AZEVEDO REDONDO
1975
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
José Fernando Cintra Schmidt
1976
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
IGUATEMY ALVARENGA
1977
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
RICARDO JOSE RODRIGUES
1978
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
GILSON CORREIA LARA
1979
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
BRUNO BLOIS
1980
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
RUI SERGIO SOUZA DIAS JUNIOR
1982
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
JOSE ROBERTO NEVES DOS SANTOS
1983
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
RICARDO MENDONCA NEVES DOS SANTOS
1984
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
TIAGO DA PAZ JUNIOR
1985
SP - Liga Jacareiense de Futebol de MesaSP
CARLOS HENRIQUE SANTOS DA CUNHA
1986
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
MARCELO AUGUSTO SANTOS TORRES
1987
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
LUIS CARLOS MIRANDA DO NASCIMENTO
1988
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
José Guimarães da Silva
199
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
RUBENS MARCOS MAROTI
1989
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ALBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA
1990
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ELVIS TERUEL
1991
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ALESSANDRO DOMINGUES DE LIMA
1992
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
MARCELO WAGNER VANO SOARES
1994
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
LEANDRO PECORARO
1995
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
FABIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
1996
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
EDUARDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
1997
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
VINICIUS RAMALHO
1998
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Fernando Lira Barros
2
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
José David Pacheco Guerra
20
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
LUIS DANILO DA SILVA ESTEVES
200
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
MAURICIO FACIO
2000
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
IVAN FLUMINHAN MARTINELLI
2001
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
DENIS CONSTANTINO
2002
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
RODRIGO BOTTURA MUNHOZ
2003
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
RENAN MELO SILVA
2004
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
GIORGIO SPELTRI
2006
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ICARO RAMALHO DA PAIXÃO
2007
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
ADILSON DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
2008
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS FRAGOSO
201
BA - JUVENTUDE - Juventude FutmesaBA
ERICK GONÇALVES CAVALCANTE
2009
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
CESAR AUGUSTO GONÇALVES
2010
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
MARIO LUIS BASTOS JUNIOR
2012
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
DENNIS PIRES ALBARELLO
2013
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Marcell Romero Rangel e Rangel
2014
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
Thiago Vita Penna
2015
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
PAULO SERGIO MEIRA
2016
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ELCIO VICENTE BURATINI
2017
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
ULISSES OTAVIO DO NASCIMENTO
2018
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
RAIMUNDO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA MOTTA
202
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
ALEXANDRE ALCANTARA E SILVA
2019
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
PAULO GERONIMO SIQUEIRA
2020
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
2021
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
LUIZ ANTONIO LEANDRIN
2023
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
LUIZ CARLOS NASCIMENTO
2024
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ANGELINO FAUSTINO DA SILVA
2025
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
CARLOS RISSO JUNIOR
2026
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
CLAUDIO FERRARI
2028
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
JOSE LUIS DA SILVA
2029
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
IZO GOLDMAN
2030
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
FLAVIO ROGERIO MARCANTE
2031
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
JOSE PINTO DIAS NETO
2032
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
FULVIO SANTIAGO ROSA GALVÃO
2033
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
ELVIO JOSE DE SOUZA
2034
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
RENAN PEREIRA BOLONHINI
2035
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
MILTON FRANCESCONI
2036
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
LAERCIO CARLOS GOUVEIA RODRIGUES
2037
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
GUILHERME NASCIMENTO MARTUCCI
2038
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
HAMILTON SOUZA MUTTI
204
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
WALFREDO AURELIO GAIDO
2039
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
LUIZ ANTONIO FARIA GONZAGA
2040
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
OG DE SOUZA GIRAO
2041
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ANTONIO FRANCISCO OLINO
2042
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
MAURICIO SIBEMBERG KAZAPI
2043
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
OTTO TADEU LUZZI SCHULTZ
2044
SP - Allianza BD Futebol de MesaSP
CLEO DOMINGOS PRADO JUNIOR
2045
SP - Clube 2004SP
DIOGO NASCIMENTO DE FARIAS
2046
SP - Clube 2004SP
HAMILTON SOUZA MUTTI JUNIOR
205
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
EDUARDO PEREZ NETO
2049
SP - Clube 2004SP
EDUARDO DE SOUZA LEMOS
2050
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
GUILHERME DE CARVALHO LEMOS
2051
SP - Associação Atlética PortuguesaSP
ALEXANDRE GUERRA
2053
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
RODRIGO TADEU PEREIRA RIBEIRO
2054
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
HARUTIUN MURADIAN
2055
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
CELIO CIRILLO BARRICELLI
2056
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
RAFAEL DOMINGOS BARRICELLI
2057
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ERISMAR FERREIRA GOMES
2058
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
JOSÉ SANDRO LEAL
206
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
DENIS ROQUE MOREIRA
2059
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
FERNANDO ALBERTO DA SILVA SANTOS
2060
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
CARLOS ROBERTO MAIA BERNARDELLI
2061
SP - Clube 2004SP
VITOR TASINARO
2062
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
LENNON BISCASSE
2063
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
LUIZ CARLOS BRITO
2064
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
LELYNSSON BISCASSE
2065
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
SERGIO CHINELLATO CERSOSIMO
2066
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA
2067
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
VALDIR ROVES
2068
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
LEONARDO SANTANA SILVA
207
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
DENIS BELINI RICO GALVES
2069
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
CESAR CORTEZ
2070
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
RONALDO MASTRANDREA MARQUES
2071
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LIMA
2072
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ALEXANDRE BENEDITO DE FIGUEIREDO
2073
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
THIAGO LUIS ROMAN
2074
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
JORGE LUIS ROMAN JUNIOR
2075
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
MURILO BREDA GARCIA
2076
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ICARO GODOY BUENO
2077
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
VITOR HUGO VILLAR SETANI
2078
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
MURILO BARBOSA SANTANA
208
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
FELIPE RAMOS DE CARVALHO
2079
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
VITOR TASINARO JUNIOR
2081
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
MARCIO ROBERTO SOUZA LIMA
2082
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
2083
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
LUIZ CARLOS FESTA JUNIOR
2084
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ALEXANDRE PALAZZI MOLINEIRO
2088
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
AMAURI DOS SANTOS ALVES
209
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
GABRIEL DE BRITO FERREIRA
2093
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
VICTOR MATHEUS DE BRITO FERREIRA
2094
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
ALEXANDRO MARINHO LUCATELLI
2095
SP - Sociedade Amigos da Vila Maria ZéliaSP
JEFFERSON DO AMARAL GENTA
2096
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
MAURO CESAR MICHILIN
2097
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
PAULO CESAR MICHILIN
2098
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
João Moreira de Almeida Filho
21
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
HAMILTON SOUZA MUTTI NETO
210
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
DEMETRIO BARBOUR NETO
2099
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
FABIO ROGERIO ROCCO DE FREITAS
2100
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
ARTUR HENRIQUE CREPALDI
2101
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
SIDNEY ANDRADE DE SOUZA
2102
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
HYLSON DE LIMA MAMONI
2103
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
ERNANDES FELICIO JR
2104
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
RODRIGO NARDUCHE DE OLIVEIRA
2105
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
EMERSON MELLI DE LIMA
2106
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
MARCUS PAULO LIPARINI ZUCCATO
2107
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
PAOLO BANFI COSTA
2108
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
MICHEL ALMEIDA ALVES
211
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
JOSE MARIO PIERRONE
2109
SP - Flamengo Futebol ClubeSP
GERALDO DO CARMO ATIENZA
2110
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
RENAN ROBERTO
2111
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
CELSO DE BORTOLI CAMARA
2112
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA
2113
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
YUAN BENIGNO LOMBARDI
2114
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
LUIZ GUSTAVO ROSIN DE CARVALHO
2115
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
MARCELO LOPES
2116
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
KLEBER VALBONO
2117
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
NILTON NICOLA LOMBARDI
2118
SP - Liga Litovale de Futebol de MesaSP
PAULO CEZAR DE SOUZA CASTRO
212
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
RICARDO VALBONO
2119
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
SERGIO RICARDO SAID
2120
SP - Meninos Futebol ClubeSP
JEAN DI CARLO MORETTI
2121
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
JEAN CLAUDIO CAPPELLI
2122
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
JOSE OSWALDO QUARTIN BARBOSA
2123
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
CLAYTON CARLOS ARAUJO GALDEANO FERNANDES
2124
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS
2125
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
HENRIQUE MANREZA THOMAS JUNIOR
2126
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
HUMBERTO SCAVINSKI DE ALENCAR
2127
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
SIDNEY LEAL DOS SANTOS
213
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
TADEU RODRIGO SANCHIS
2129
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ISAIAS DE LANA RHEIN
2130
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
MAURO FIGUEIREDO CARVALHO DE ANDRADE
2131
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ALESSANDRO MENEZES BARBOSA LIMA
2132
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
JOSE LUIS ROMERO DE BRITO
2133
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
DANILO OLIVO MORICZ
2134
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
DAVID ROSENBERG DE ANDRADE
2135
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
SERGIO MORO JR
2136
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
RODRIGO MORO
2137
SP - Grêmio Desportivo Recreativo 7 de SetembroSP
DANTE PAES D BRITO
2138
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA MOTA
214
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
ANTONIO SERGIO VEICENTE CASSEB
2139
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
NILO SERGIO MENESTRINO DIONELLO JUNIOR
2140
SP - Circulo Militar de São PauloSP
ALEX SANDRO BAHR
2141
SP - Sociedade Esportiva PalmeirasSP
JEFFERSON MARTINS
2142
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
GABRIEL CHEKIN ATIENZA
2143
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
CARLOS ROBERTO VAJSENBEK
2144
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
SEFORA CRISTINA TRAMBELI MORO
2145
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
VINICIUS RIBEIRO CUNHA
2146
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
ADEMAR VERZAMI FILHO
2147
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2148
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
VANDERLEI APARECIDO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
2149
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
CESAR AUGUSTO LIPARINI ZUCCATO
2150
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
ADLER JULIO CARVALHO JACOB
2151
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
JAIME CONTEI DE CARVALHO
2152
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
MARCOS MARCHETO
2153
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
MARCELLO RINI
2154
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
GUILHERME SCHOTTEN MARCHESE
2155
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
José Cássio Ruiz Erbisti
2156
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
RODOLFO ZUCATO
2157
SP - Clube Atlético BragantinoSP
RYCARDO ZUCATO
2158
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
JORGE GABRIEL DE CARVALHO CAMPOS
216
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
GERSON GESINI
2159
SP - Cisplatina Futebol ClubeSP
MARCO ANTONIO MONTEIRO DA PAIX
2160
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
AMAURI LAZARO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
2161
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
GIULIANO GESINI
2162
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
VINICIUS ANDREUCCI PACOLLA
2163
SP - XV de Agosto de SocorroSP
JORGE LUIZ DA MOTA CAMPOS
217
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
PAULO BACELAR
219
CE - AFFUME - ASSOCIACAO FORTALEZENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
Rui Fernandes Silva
22
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
ANTONIO SERGIO DA COSTA HOLANDA FILHO
220
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
FELIPE HOLANDA RIBEIRO
221
CE - FORTAL - ASSOCIACAO FORTAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESACE
JOSE KLERTON LIMA SANTANA
222
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
LUIS CARLOS MOREIRA
223
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
WANDERLEY DE MOURA SILVA
224
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
CARLOS CLAUDIO DE ALENCAR CASTRO
225
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
JOSE MATHEUS DA SILVA
228
CE - MOREIRA FUTMESA CEARENSECE
RONALDO LUIS CALDAS DA SILVA
229
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
Zophesamin Campos de Lima
23
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
MARCOS PAULO ALVES DE SOUSA
231
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
ADAIL COLARES TAVORA
232
CE - FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBECE
RICARDO NOGUEIRA SIMÕES
233
CE - FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBECE
EMANOEL LESSA
234
CE - FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBECE
FERNANDO DA SILVEIRA CAMPOS
235
CE - QUIXADÁ FUTEBOL CLUBECE
EBERSON MARTINS ferreira
236
CE - FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBECE
PLINIO OZORIO SOBRINHO
237
CE - FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBECE
ADRIANO DIAS MAGALHÃES
238
CE - FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBECE
RAFAEL DE ANDRADE MOREIRA
239
CE - FORTALEZA ESPORTE CLUBECE
Josué Pereira da Silva Neto
24
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
JOSE LEONARDO DA SILVA JUNIOR
240
CE - CEARÁ SPORTING CLUBCE
GUILHERME MOURA GURGEL
243
CE - QUIXADÁ FUTEBOL CLUBECE
MANOEL GOMES MOURA
244
CE - QUIXADÁ FUTEBOL CLUBECE
ODAIRTON MENDES NASCIMENTO
247
CE - QUIXADÁ FUTEBOL CLUBECE
FERNANDO UCHOA COSTA NETO
249
CE - QUIXADÁ FUTEBOL CLUBECE
Edson José da Silva
25
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
Sérgio Lagos Motta
250
DF - AABBDF
Adolpho de Thuin Parente
251
DF - ACAFUMADF
Tarcízio Dinoá Medeiros Júnior
252
DF - ACAFUMADF
Paulo Rodrigo de Santana e Caruso
253
DF - ACAFUMADF
Paulo César Marinho Faria
254
DF - AABBDF
José Ricardo Caldas e Almeida
255
DF - AABBDF
Alcides Figueira Filho
256
DF - AABBDF
Paulo Sérgio de Santana e Caruso
257
DF - ACAFUMADF
Luiz de Oliveira Gomes Neto
258
DF - AABBDF
Antônio Carlos Caldas e Almeida
259
DF - AABBDF
Antonio Carlos Gama Lins
26
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
Luiz Cláudio de Santana e Caruso
260
DF - AABBDF
Eduardo Caldas e Almeida
261
DF - AABBDF
Roberto Rodrigues Pessoa
262
DF - AABBDF
Jan Buarque de França Gusmão
264
DF - AABBDF
Paulo Roberto de Holanda Cavalcanti
265
DF - AABBDF
Antônio Carlos Pimentel da Silva
266
DF - ACAFUMADF
Eduardo Farneze
268
DF - AABBDF
Marcelo Moraes Porto
269
DF - AABBDF
Michell Alesson Vieira Santana
27
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
Edward Torres Maia
270
DF - GUARA E CDF
Francisco Marcos Rodrigues Figueiredo
271
DF - AABBDF
Pedro Henrique Rego Figueiredo
272
DF - AABBDF
Francisco Giusepe Donato Martins
273
DF - AABBDF
Edisom Rogério Aidas Hott
274
DF - AABBDF
Marcus Guilherme de Amorim
275
DF - AABBDF
Marcelo Vasques Ferreira
276
DF - AABBDF
Carlos Alberto Maciel Chaves
277
DF - GUARA E CDF
Leonardo Falcão de Oliveira
278
DF - GUARA E CDF
Bruno Gomes de Assumpção
279
DF - AABBDF
João Victor Lessa Guimarães Azevedo
28
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
Paulo Sérgio Silva Júnior
280
DF - AABBDF
Fernando Gomes Pereira
281
DF - AABBDF
Anderson de Oliveira Silva
282
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Helio Silva
285
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Iury Equer Pereira
286
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Izanias Trabach Nogueira
287
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Luiz Fernando Balbi
288
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Marcelo Laranja Gomes
289
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
João Victor Pacheco S. Moreira
29
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
Marcos Rodrigues de Souza
290
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Muller Pimentel Oliose
292
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Rodrigo Correia Faustini
293
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Sandro Felipe Wenesback
294
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Sergio Koscky
295
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Sergio Luiz Sarcinelli Terra
296
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Tiago Teixeira Trindade
297
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Walter Walsh Monteiro
298
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Wellington Nascimento Pereira
299
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Jaelson Barros Carnaúba
3
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
Ronaldo Leão Costa
30
AL - Associação Maceioense de Futebol de Mesa - AMFMAL
Bruno Correia Faustini
300
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Leonardo Mauricío de Souza Freire
301
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Rommik Gomes Firmino
303
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Renato Costa da Silva
304
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Bruno Bottecchia Freire
305
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Marcos Schumarcher
306
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Edis Fernando Borges Lourencini
307
ES - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de Vila Velha (AFUMEVV)ES
Rubens Ferreira Filho
308
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Joaquim Sávio Menezes Batista da Costa
31
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Aloysio Gabriel Mattos
310
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Antonio Carlos Conceição
311
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Emmanoel Guasti Ferreira
314
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Fernando de Aguiar Miranda
315
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
George Taylor de Souza
316
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Glaucio Tovar Almeida
318
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Jefferson Eduardo Boaventura
319
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Roberto Luiz Kunzler Alves
32
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Joaquim da Silva Almeida Netto
320
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Leonardo Ferreira Almeida
321
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Marco Antonio Silva Moscoso
324
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Rodolfo Feliz Martins
326
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Rodrigo Aboudib Ferreira Pinto
327
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Sergio Aboudib Ferreira Pinto
328
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Tiago Feliz Martins
329
DF - AABBDF
Antonio Geraldo de Lyra Albuquerque Ferreira
33
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Vicente Manoel Balbi
330
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Marcos Fernando Fagundes Azevedo
331
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Rodrigo Cândido da Silva Azevedo
336
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Flávio de Assis Nicchio
338
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
Leonardo Pinto Silva
339
ES - Vitória Futebol ClubeES
Valmir Costa
34
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Sebastião Barbosa
340
ES - Associação do Botonista Capixaba (ABC)ES
PAULO RAMATIS ABUB ALVES
341
GO - AGINE - Associação Goiana de Incentivo ao EsporteGO
CARLOS ROLIM ALVES
342
GO - AGINE - Associação Goiana de Incentivo ao EsporteGO
THIAGO AMÉRICO GOMES DOS SANTOS
343
GO - AGINE - Associação Goiana de Incentivo ao EsporteGO
ROBERTO COCIELLO NETO
344
GO - AGINE - Associação Goiana de Incentivo ao EsporteGO
DIIMAS VIEIRA DA ROCHA
345
GO - AGINE - Associação Goiana de Incentivo ao EsporteGO
Adriana Antonia dos Reis
346
GO - AGINE - Associação Goiana de Incentivo ao EsporteGO
Brenda Reis Rocha
347
GO - AGINE - Associação Goiana de Incentivo ao EsporteGO
Cláudia Borges Ferreira Campos
348
GO - AGINE - Associação Goiana de Incentivo ao EsporteGO
NILTON ANTONIO RICARDO
349
GO - DFM - DIAMANTE FUTEBOL DE MESAGO
Renato Assis de Barros
35
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
RUBENS ANTONIO REZENDE RICARDO
350
GO - DFM - DIAMANTE FUTEBOL DE MESAGO
Waldomiro Kairalla Riemma
351
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
Ricardo Alves Riemma
352
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA JÚNIOR
353
GO – AFUMEGGO
ALBERTO VILELA CHAER
354
GO – AFUMEGGO
RENATO RESENDE BORGES
355
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
FÁBIO MARQUES DE MATOS
356
GO – AFUMEGGO
HERMES BRASIL DA SILVA JÚNIOR
357
GO – AFUMEGGO
LANDER DE MIRANDA BOSSOIS
358
GO – AFUMEGGO
IVAN ISAAC
359
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
LUIZ GERALDO ABUD ALVES
360
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
YAGO ROLIM ALVES
361
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
BRAZ CAMPOS
362
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
RAFAEL ALVES RIEMMA
363
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
SERGIO LUCIANO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
364
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
MURILO FREITAS ALVES
365
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
LUAN ROLIM ALVES
366
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
GUSTAVO ROLIM ALVES
367
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
MARIANA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
368
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
José Anísio da Costa Araújo
37
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
LUÍS GUILHERME JARDIM BORGES
370
GO - GOIÁS ESPORTE CLUBEGO
joão Paulo Acuari de Lima
372
MG - Esporte Clube São Carlos FutricaMG
Guilherme Lima Valle
373
MG - Associação Portuguesa FutricaMG
Julio Sergio da Silva Junior
374
MG - Esporte Clube São Carlos FutricaMG
Thiago Henrique Guimarães Pereira
375
MG - Esporte Clube São Carlos FutricaMG
William Rezende Alves Ponte
376
MG - Esporte Clube São Carlos FutricaMG
Fabiano de Almeida Silva
377
MG - Associação Portuguesa FutricaMG
Carlson Fernando Cavalcanti
38
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Alcides de Aquino Valle
384
MG - Associação Portuguesa FutricaMG
Rogério Alberto Silva
386
MG - Associação Portuguesa FutricaMG
Eustáquio Marcelino de Mello Junior
387
MG - Associação Portuguesa FutricaMG
Vander de Jesus Felipe
388
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Dailson Valença de Oliveira
39
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Gustavo Luuiz Lopes
390
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Adelmo Baltazar da Silveira
391
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Alexandre Campagnani Gama Lopes
392
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Leonardo Pinto Monteiro
393
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Breno Guedes Castilho da Silva
394
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Carlos Alberto Lima Salim
395
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Leonardo Duguet Arruda
396
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Sebastião Santos
397
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Rodrigo Primola de Oliveira
398
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Fernando Vianna da Silva
399
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
José Luciano Vieira da Silva
4
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
Gláucio Ovídio Vieira de Melo
40
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Marcus Vinicius Rocha Lisboa
402
MG - Grêmio Mineiro Futebol de MesaMG
Lorival Pereira Ribeiro Junior
403
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Breno de Pinho Ribeiro
404
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Carlos Ferreira Mascarenhas
407
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Daniel Henrique Costa dos Santos Oliveira
408
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Jann Luca Araújo Valença de Oliveira
41
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Frederico Goulart Borja
410
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Marcelo de Mendonça Virgilio
412
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Rafael Andrade Pena
413
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Rodrigo Ferreira Victor
414
MG - Liberdade Futebol de MesaMG
Julio Cesar Lacerda
416
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Alaor Vasconcelos Goiabeira Filho
419
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Marcelo José Barbosa de Albuquerque
42
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Marcio Garcia de Oliveira
420
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Vinicius Borges da Silva
423
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
José João Moreira Alves
424
MG - Liga Botonista de UberlândiaMG
Cristiano Rios Gamonal
425
MG - Olimpic Club BarbacenaMG
Paulo Jose Afonso
426
MG - Olimpic Club BarbacenaMG
Jair Dalessi Pereira Junior
428
MG - Olimpic Club BarbacenaMG
Fabio Discacciati Lima
429
MG - Olimpic Club BarbacenaMG
Carlos Henrique Lins Cavalcante
43
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Daniel Rodrigo Salles
435
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Helio Gomes Dancuart
437
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Fernando Souza Garcia
438
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Igor Augusto Oliveira
439
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Moisés da Silva Gomes
44
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Eduardo Gomes Dancuart
440
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Reinaldo Antônio Bellini
441
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Luiz Henrique de Paula Colla
447
MG - Esporte Clube São Carlos FutricaMG
Leonardo Augusto Maciel Stumpf
448
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Leandro Vianello Benicio
449
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Andre Luiz albuquerque Pereira
45
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Rodolfo de Magalhães Amaro
450
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Fabio Dornelas Melchiades
451
MG - Esporte Clube São Carlos FutricaMG
José Henrique Pinho Vasconcelos
452
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Helio Geraldo Pereira
454
MG - Esporte Clube São Carlos FutricaMG
Ivan Rodrigues Falcão Filho
455
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Rodrigo Caetano
456
MG - Associação Portuguesa FutricaMG
Sergio Bruno Aragao
46
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
João Eduardo Pereira
460
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Paulo Ricardo Campos de Souza
463
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Carlos Henrique Garcia
464
MG - Sociedade Mineira de Futebol de MesaMG
Flavio Lucio Scarpelli dos Santos Reis
465
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Marcus Motta Monteiro de Carvalho
466
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Paulo Marcos de França
467
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Brunno Gill Barreto dos Santos
468
MG - Tupi Football ClubMG
Armando Francisco da Silva Filho
47
AL - Carcará Futebol de Mesa de AlagoasAL
Eduardo Messias Soares Stival
472
MG - Uberaba Sport ClubMG
Angelo Rafael Chiarella
473
MG - Uberaba Sport ClubMG
Ramon Freitas Leandro Arnoni
474
SP - Associação Atlética Botucatuense - AABSP
Rodrigo Lopes Goulart
475
MS - CeneMS
Fernando Melchior
476
MS - CeneMS
Eduardo Martins de Araújo
477
MS - CeneMS
Luigi Mollerke
478
MS - CeneMS
Diego Goulart
479
MS - CeneMS
Matheus Tiné de Araújo
48
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Hélder Rafael Regina Nunes
480
MS - Círculo Militar de Campo GrandeMS
Renato Garcia
481
MS - Esporte Clube Comercial-MSMS
Edson Cavalli
482
MS - Esporte Clube Comercial-MSMS
Beneides Júnior
483
MS - Esporte Clube Comercial-MSMS
Christian de Oliveira Camillo
484
MS - Operário Futebol ClubeMS
Cláudio Coca
485
MS - Operário Futebol ClubeMS
Claudio Junior
486
MS - Operário Futebol ClubeMS
Arthur Krob
487
MS - Operário Futebol ClubeMS
Leo Anache
488
MS - Operário Futebol ClubeMS
Rafael Domingos
489
MS - Operário Futebol ClubeMS
André de Lima santos
49
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Roberto Giolo de Almeida
490
MS - SobotomsMS
Rodrigo Alva
491
MS - SobotomsMS
Paulo Cançado
492
MS - SobotomsMS
Fernando Alvarenga Reis
493
MS - SobotomsMS
Fernando Faleiros
494
MS - SobotomsMS
Eduardo Meireles
495
MS - SobotomsMS
Hélio Gomes da Silva
496
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Adilson Montenegro de Lima
497
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Flavio Rogério da Silva Azevedo
50
PE - RECIFE ARENA - Clube Armandinho de FutmesaPE
Joseilton Francisco Machado
501
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Adilson dos Santos
502
PB - GRÊMIO PARAIBANO DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPB
Ansellmo Tavares Ribeiro
504
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Luiz Gustavo Marinho da Silva
505
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Eliston Aníbal da Silva
506
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Manoel Antônio Ribeiro
507
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
BENÍCIO PEREIRA DA COSTA
508
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
ADRIANO LUIZ COLAÇO DE OLIVEIRA
509
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
ADEOLITO FELIX LIMA
51
BA - Cepe 2004BA
CARIOLANO ALVES DA SILVA
510
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
DÊMESON GOMES DA SILVA
511
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
PEDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA NETO
512
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
CARLOS ANTONIO BARROSO DA SILVA JUNIOR
513
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
LUIZ FELIPE SANTANA DA SILVA
514
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
ERICK GUILHERME FIDELIS LOPES
515
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
CLODIVAM GONÇALVES DE LIMA NETO
516
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Pedro Vitor Leao de Oliveira
517
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Cariolano Alves da Silva Junior
518
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Deyvidi Severino da Silva
519
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
GIOVANNI PEREIRA MOSCOVITS
52
BA - Cepe 2004BA
Pedro Henrique Andrade da Silva
520
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
RANIERE DOS SANTOS SILVA JÚNIOR
521
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
WEVERTON PEDRO DE ARAUJO SILVA
522
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Alerrandro Felipe da Silva do Nascimento
523
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
IGOR FRANCISCO QUEIROZ FELIPE
524
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
MARLON FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
525
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
RODRIGO MAURINO DA CRUZ PEIXOTO
526
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
ÉDER SÉRGIO BEZERRA DE SOUZA
527
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
LUIZ ADRIANO DA SILVA
528
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
JOSÉ ROCHA DE LIMA
529
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
SEVERINO RAMOS DE VASCONCELOS
530
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
EDVALDO JOSÉ MARTINS
531
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
ÁLVARO PATRÍCIO DE SOUZA GOMES
532
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
DIOGO GOMES VASCONCELOS
533
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
IGOR ANTONIO DA SILVA GOMES
534
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
HEWERTON AMADEU DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
535
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
ADRIANO SETTE DE BARROS CORREIA DA SILVA
536
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVA NETO
537
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
VANDREGISELO FLORÊNCIO DE MENEZES
538
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
MATHEUS VINÍCIUS ALVES DA SILVA
539
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
JEFFERSON FERREIRA BARBOSA
54
BA - Cepe 2004BA
JOSÉ HUMBERTO BARROS DE ARRUDA
540
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
GUSTAVO LEITE DE ANDRADE LIMA ARRUDA
541
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
CARLOS ALEXANDRE DO CARMO MORAIS
542
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Carlos Alberto Pimentel Silva filho
543
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Anderson de Castro Fraga
545
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Wesley Will Ramos Barreto
546
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Vérisson de Oliveira Fraga
547
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Clóvis Alves Sands
548
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Arnaldo Santos Tozato
549
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
LUIS AMERICO SALES DE ANDRADE
55
BA - Cepe 2004BA
DENNER GOMES SOARES DA SILVA
555
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
MARCELO UCHÔA MENDES DA SILVA
556
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
MARDONIO UCHÔA MENDES DA SILVA
557
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
LEONARDO JOSÉ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
558
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
JAELSON CLEYTON DIAS SEABRA
559
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
RENIVALDO CRUZ BASTOS
56
BA - BAIANA - Associação Baiana de Futebol de MesaBA
JEFERSON FERNANDES ALVES CALDAS
560
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
MATHEUS ARAÚJO DE MELO
561
PE - Associação do Pessoal da Caixa Econômica FEDERAL (APCEF)PE
João Marcos do Nascimento Silva
562
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
André Gustavo de Brito Silva
563
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Adilson Holanda da Silva
564
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Matheus Holanda da Silva
565
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Rychardson Welton Pereira do Nascimento
566
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
Ermeson Henrique Fernandes
567
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
João Cláudio Cosme da Silva
568
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
José Félix Sampaio de Lima
569
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
WALTER RIBEIRO SANTOS
57
BA - Cepe 2004BA
Bruno Lima de Albuquerque
570
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Jorge Henrique Nogueira
571
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Euclides Soares de Albuquerque Filho
572
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Carlos Alberto de Almeida
573
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Claribenor de Oliveira Freitas
574
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ALIANCENSE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
IVAN RODOLFO BEZERRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
575
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
IVAN RODOLFO BEZERRA DA CONCEIÇÃO JÚNIOR
576
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
CLÉSIDE ARAGÃO SODRÉ DA MOTA
579
PE - LIGA FUTEBOL DE MESA DE JARDIM BRASIL 1PE
DJALMA LIMA DA COSTA
580
PE - LIGA FUTEBOL DE MESA DE JARDIM BRASIL 1PE
EDILSON LUCENA FERRAZ
581
PE - LIGA FUTEBOL DE MESA DE JARDIM BRASIL 1PE
JÚLIO CÉSAR M. RANGEL DE SOUZA
582
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
KLEYSSON GOMES DE SOUZA VERISSIMO
583
PE - LIGA FUTEBOL DE MESA DE JARDIM BRASIL 1PE
MARCOS ANTONIO GOMES CORDEIRO
584
PE - LIGA FUTEBOL DE MESA DE JARDIM BRASIL 1PE
MARCOS MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
585
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
MARCUS VINÍCIUS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
586
PE - LIGA FUTEBOL DE MESA DE JARDIM BRASIL 1PE
ROGÉRIO DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI
587
PE - LIGA FUTEBOL DE MESA DE JARDIM BRASIL 1PE
VALDEMIR FÉLIX CALADO
588
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
VALERIO KIRSCH
59
BA - Cepe 2004BA
Sergio Gustavo Travassos Corrêa
590
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Marcelo Andrade Pitanga
591
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Hélio ferreira Costa Júnior
593
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Akiles Custodio dos Santos
594
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
André Felipe Pinheiro Custodio
595
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
David Cavalcanti de Araújo
596
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Leandro Gomes da Paz Silva
597
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
MATHEUS S. CARVALHO
599
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Paulo de Tarso Alves Fernandes
6
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
ANTÔNIO JOSÉ BRANDÃO DE SOUZA
60
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
PAULO FREIRE DE ARAÚJO
600
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
MARCOS SANTINO JR.
601
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
JOÃO ROFHE DOS SANTOS
602
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
SAMUEL ALEXANDRE C. CABRAL
603
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
FÁBIO JOSÉ DA SILVA
604
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
PAULO FERNANDO CESÁRIO SOUTO MAIOR
606
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
LUCAS CARNEIRO ATICO LEITE
608
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
ALUISIO MORAIS LIMA FILHO
609
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
EDMILSON MARQUES COUTO
61
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
ANTÔNIO PÁDUA PEREIRA JUNIOR
610
PE - SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBEPE
Lísias Ferreira da Costa
611
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
José Luiz Carneiro
612
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
ANDRÉ ANDERSON LIEUTHIER FIDELIS
613
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
Rodrigo Pinheiro Campos
614
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Normando Araujo Campos
615
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Josafá Almeida dos Santos
616
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Augusto Gaia Ferreira Neto
617
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Layette José de Lyra Cardoso
618
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
SÉRGIO RICARDO PORTELA PEREIRA
619
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
JORGE FERNANDES CAMPOS
62
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
Adones Soares Castro Sobrinho
620
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Alexandre Sávio Tiné Raposo
621
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Fernando José dos Santos
622
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
THIAGO CAVALVANTI AZEVEDO
623
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Gustavo Bezerra de Abreu
624
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
João Paulo da Silva Barbosa
625
PE - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA BANCO DE BRASIL - AABB - CARUARUPE
Kilmer Willams Maranhão da Silva
626
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
LEONARDO BEZERRA DE MORAES
627
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
LEONARDO DAVID DE MELO
628
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
MARCOS MARCELLUS ANDRADE
629
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
OMAR EMIR SANTIAGO DE CASTRO
63
BA - LAPINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa da LapinhaBA
PAULO ROBERTO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR
630
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
PAULO ROBERTO GONÇALVES DA SILVA
631
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
PEDRO DA COSTA CIRNE NETO
632
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
RENATO CÉSAR CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS
633
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
RICARDO JOSÉ CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS
634
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
RICARDO LEANDRO
635
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
KEVIN WILLIANS MARANHÃO DA SILVA
636
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
Higor Carneiro dos Santos
637
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
JOÃO JOSÉ DO AMARAL JUNIOR
638
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
CLÁUDIO BARBOSA DA SILVA
639
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
RICARDO MASCARENHAS MEIRELES
64
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
HOUSEMAN JOSÉ ALVES BEZERRA
640
PE - OLINDA CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESA PE
PEDRO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DE LORENA
641
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
TACITO BELFORT DE MOURA JÚNIOR
643
PE - SPORT CLUB DO RECIFEPE
JOSE EDSON CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
644
PE - ZZ CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
JOSAFÁ GONSALVES DOS SANTOS
645
PE - ZZ CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
JOSIEL JONAS DA SILVA
646
PE - ZZ CLUBE DE FUTEBOL DE MESAPE
ADEMIR V. MARSICANO
647
PR - AFUMECAPR
ADI ANTONIO DEGANI REIS
648
PR - AFUMECAPR
ANTÔNIO MICHELS
649
PR - AFUMECAPR
SÉRGIO RAIMUNDO DO SACRAMENTO SANTOS
65
BA - LIBERDADE - Clube de Futmesa da LiberdadeBA
CLEVERSON BONFIM
650
PR - AFUMECAPR
CLODIMAR M. DOS SANTOS
651
PR - AFUMECAPR
DERLI OZIR STEIN
652
PR - AFUMECAPR
DURVAL DE QUEIROZ CAZARIN
653
PR - AFUMECAPR
FLAVIO GALAFASSI
654
PR - AFUMECAPR
FRANCISCO A. M. CASTANHEIRA
655
PR - AFUMECAPR
JOÃO BATISTA RANGEL JÚNIOR
656
PR - AFUMECAPR
JOSIMAR PIRES DA SILVA
657
PR - AFUMECAPR
JÚLIO RICARDO RAMOS
658
PR - AFUMECAPR
LUCAS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
659
PR - AFUMECAPR
MARCELO DE ARAUJO TANAJURA
66
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
PAULO CESAR BONATTO
660
PR - AFUMECAPR
RAFAEL PELETTI
661
PR - AFUMECAPR
RAFAEL W. MARTINS PINTO
662
PR - AFUMECAPR
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS
663
PR - AFUMECAPR
RODRIGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
664
PR - AFUMECAPR
SANDROVANI GONÇALVES PEREIRA
665
PR - AFUMECAPR
SÉRGIO SILVA
666
PR - AFUMECAPR
THIAGO DUKE COLOSIO
667
PR - AFUMECAPR
WELINTON PEPICE
668
PR - AFUMECAPR
VICTOR IOOST MECKING
669
PR - AFUMECAPR
AUGUSTO SERGIO SANTOS BONFIM
67
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
VAGNILSON MARIANO
670
PR - AFUMECAPR
LUIZ HENRIQUE RAMALHO DA ROZA
671
PR - AFUMTIBAPR
Luiz Arthur da Senhora Lemos Faria
672
PR - AFUMTIBAPR
Mauro Paluma Correa
673
PR - AFUMTIBAPR
Roberto Antonio Grisa
674
PR - AFUMTIBAPR
Rodrigo Arbusa Villanova
675
PR - AFUMTIBAPR
ITALO PETRECHELI BIGLIARDI
676
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
Fernando Gradowski Rodrigues
677
SP - Sport Clube Corinthians PaulistaSP
Almo José de Paula Jr.
678
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Dênis Gradowski Rodrigues
679
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
SERGIO CARDOSO RIOS
68
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
Francisco Vaini Neto
680
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Gilberto Bettega de Paula e Silva
681
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Marcel Maia
682
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Nilson de Souza Rodrigues
683
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Pedro Henrique Sallum Rodrigues
684
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Roberto de Lara Rodrigues
685
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Rogério Edison Nascimento
686
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Clair Pereira Marques
687
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
José Carlos de Freitas Kuster
688
PR - Clube CuritibanoPR
Evandro Corroche de Castro Soares
689
SC - ASSOCIACAO FLORIPA FUTEBOL DE MESA SC
EDUARDO RAIMUNDO COELHO NERY
69
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
André Luís da Rosa Leal
690
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Carlos Alberto Dalla Stella
691
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Daniel Kuster da Costa
692
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Emerson Berardi Owadiuk
693
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Leandro Pareja Borges
694
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Luiz Ricardo Machado
695
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Marco Antonio Coelho
696
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Nelson Gobert Freitas Forbeck
697
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Paulo Roberto Duleba
698
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Pedro Henrique Geronasso
699
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Jobair Silva Cardoso
7
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
ERIC DE JESUS SANTOS
70
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
Rubens Bittecourt
700
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
Jean carlo de lima Stella
701
PR - D.Pedro II / Sexta BolaPR
ALEXANDRE FIGARO MOREIRA
702
PR - FênixPR
Emerson Gonçalves nascimento
703
PR - FênixPR
FABIO RENE DE SOUZA
704
PR - FênixPR
JULIO CESAR PAROSKI DE CARVALHO
705
PR - FênixPR
LEANDRO RODRIGO CANTARIN DIAS
706
PR - FênixPR
MAICON ROBSON GOUV
707
PR - FênixPR
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA HEREMANN
708
PR - FênixPR
RONY SUZUKI
709
PR - FênixPR
EVANDRO JOSÉ RODRIGUES GÓES
71
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
VICTOR EMANUEL ALMEIDA HEREMANN
710
PR - FênixPR
DANILO APARECIDO MENDON
711
PR - Grêmio LondrinensePR
FABRICIO DELFINO DOS SANTOS
712
PR - Grêmio LondrinensePR
Leandro Rodrigo Andrade de Campos
713
PR - Grêmio LondrinensePR
LUCAS PRANDO FERREIRA
714
PR - Grêmio LondrinensePR
LUCAS SOTANA PEREIRA
715
PR - Grêmio LondrinensePR
PEDRO PRANDO FERREIRA
716
PR - Grêmio LondrinensePR
ROGER FERRACIN DE OLIVEIRA
717
PR - Grêmio LondrinensePR
LEONARDO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
718
PR - Grêmio LondrinensePR
FERNANDO MAZINI
719
PR - IVNPR
JEFERSON APARECIDO DE CARVALHO
720
PR - IVNPR
RICARDO TAKAO ASSO
721
PR - IVNPR
ROBERTO DOMINGUES DALCIN
722
PR - IVNPR
VINICIUS RAUL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
723
PR - IVNPR
EDNILSON EDNILSON IRINEU GAFFO
724
PR - IVNPR
Elds Thiago Godoy
725
PR - Princesa dos CamposPR
Gabriel Godoy
726
PR - Princesa dos CamposPR
Marcio Begha
727
PR - Princesa dos CamposPR
Mariel Marciliano Beck
728
PR - Princesa dos CamposPR
Paulo Eduardo Carvalho da Silveira
729
PR - Princesa dos CamposPR
Paulo Rogerio Godoy
730
PR - Princesa dos CamposPR
Ricardo Faoro
731
PR - Princesa dos CamposPR
Adriano Souza Barroso
732
PR - RacingPR
Carlos Roberto Ferreira
733
PR - RacingPR
Fernando Jacques Bittencourt
734
PR - RacingPR
Jefferson Ferreira Vieira
735
PR - RacingPR
Júlio Ricardo Ramos
736
PR - RacingPR
Lucas Azambuja Giordano
737
PR - RacingPR
Marcos Marquette Nicaretta
738
PR - RacingPR
Diego Azambuja Giordano
739
PR - RacingPR
JAIRO DE SOUZA LIMA
74
BA - ACADEMIA - Academia de Futebol de MesaBA
Alessandro Gomes de Morais
740
PR - SESIPR
Bruno César F. Nunes
741
PR - SESIPR
Pedro Henrique Campos Silva
742
PR - SESIPR
Felipe Tereska
743
PR - SESIPR
Juan Carlo de Oliveira Ortega
744
PR - SESIPR
Igor Matheus Lopes Araujo
745
PR - SESIPR
Luca Martins Magrinelli
746
PR - SESIPR
Ailton Roberto de Oliveira Ferreira
747
PR - WolfsPR
Carlos Alberto Barbosa Junior
748
PR - WolfsPR
Everton Donizeti Vieira Nascimento
750
PR - WolfsPR
Felipe Zacarias Deliberador
751
PR - WolfsPR
Gabriel Zacarias Deliberador
752
PR - WolfsPR
José Grossi Sobrinho
753
PR - WolfsPR
Ruy Cesar Saviani
754
PR - WolfsPR
Eduardo javier Diaz
755
PR - WolfsPR
SERGIO FERNANDO CONDÉ CAETANO
756
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
LUCIANO BENDITO DA SILVA
757
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
SERGIO ANDRÉ BORGES SAMPAIO
758
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
MARCIO LANIAK DOS SANTOS
759
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
WASHINGTON COSTA FREIRE
760
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
RAFAEL RODRIGUES CASTILHO
761
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
RAFAEL GOMES DE SANTANA
762
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
LEONARDO ARCANJO DA SILVA
763
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
MARCIO PORPHÍRIO TOMAZ
764
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
LUIZ FERNANDO LOPES GUIMARÃÉS
765
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
FÁBIO CAVALCANTE ALVES
766
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
LEANDRO FERNANDES FERREIRA
767
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
WANDERSON AZEVEDO
768
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
GABRIEL RICARDO FREIRE
769
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
ANTÔNIO FÁBIO DANTAS LUSTOSA
77
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
CLEBER DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
770
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
CLAUDIO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
771
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
LUCIANO ROSAS JACINTO
772
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
CARLOS AUGUSTO MENDES BITTAR
773
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
ANTONIO GOMES AMORIM
774
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
LUÍS COELHO JUNIOR
775
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
LUIZ FRANCISCO ALVES FERREIRA
776
RJ - CLUBE DOS 500RJ
CLAUDIO JOSE DE PINHO PEREIRA
777
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
GLAITON SERAFIM
778
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
MARCOS RODRIGUES THOMAZ
779
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
DANILO LIMA COSTA
78
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
LEONARDO NEGREIROS
780
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
CLAUDIO MOREIRA DA SILVA
781
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
MARCELO MOREIRA DA SILVA
782
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
PHELIPE ATTIAS
784
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
RAFAEL MOREIRA DA SILVA
785
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
MARCO AURELIO ZAMBITE BERTHOLD
786
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA LIGHTRJ
PEDRO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
787
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
SANDRO ALMEIDA BRAGA
788
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
HORÁCIO JOSÉ MALHEIROS JÚNIOR
789
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
EDUARDO CERQUEIRA DE ARAGÃO
79
AL - Associação Atlética Banco do Brasil - MaceióAL
FERNANDO ADRIANO SCORZA FONTES
790
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
ALENIO CHEBLE DA SILVA
791
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
VYTOR LEONARDO LYRA
792
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES PINTO
793
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
JÚLIO COSSITO TOLDO
794
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
JONAS DA COSTA VICENTE
795
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
BRUNO FALCÃO GASTÃO
796
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
LEONARDO MARINHO PEREIRA PANZA
797
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
EDNO ALESSANDRO
798
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
MARCOS PAULO SANTOS DA CUNHA
799
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
Manoel Augusto da Silva
8
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
EDUARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
80
BA - Cepe 2004BA
ANDRÉ LOPES MACHADO
800
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
VICTOR VILETE FONSECA LINHARES
802
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
NICOLAS VILETE FONSECA LINHARES
803
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
JOÃO MATHEUS PINHEIRO VICENTE
804
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
Armando Amendola Filho
805
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Bruno Dutra Cid Cruz
806
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Carlos Alberto Rocha
807
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Fabrício Santos Martins Pinheiro
808
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Fausto Vicente Verner Tell
809
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
LUCAS RAMOS CARDOSO
81
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Gabriel Soares Adão
810
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Jorge Paulo Mendes
811
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Lucas de Assumpção Cavalcante
812
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Marcelo de Andrade Dias
813
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Milton Fernando Prudente Pedreira
814
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Naldo Estevam de Moura Cantuária
815
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Paulo Roberto Peixoto da Fonseca
816
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Pericles de Aguiar
817
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Reinaldo Gomes dos Santos
818
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Rodrigo Adão
819
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
ROGÉRIO FREITAS LIMA
82
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Ubirajara Borges de Lima
820
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
William amaral da cruz
821
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Alexandre Rodrigues de Abreu
822
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
José Manoel de Faria Bento
823
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
César Drummond de Mendonça
824
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Christian Jordino A. Ferreira Alves da Silva
825
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
André Luiz Araujo Leal
826
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Rodrigo Lima Lyra
827
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
José Diogo Rosa Praça
828
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
José Victor Rosa Praça
829
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
FABRIZIO NEY SILVA OLIVEIRA
83
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Regis Martins de Souza
830
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Antonio Carlos Nogueira Vargas
831
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Márcio Menezes
832
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Márcio Fenandes Maia
833
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Márcio Fernandes Maia Jr
834
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Marcus Cesar Gomes Corrêa da Silva
835
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Alessando de Paula Santos
836
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Ronaldo Barcellos Bastos
837
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Diego Pereira Cortinhas
838
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Marcus Vinicius Cintra dos Santos
839
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
ALFREDO RICARDO TAUBERT LIBORIO
84
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Roberto Calixto Pinto
840
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Alexandre Macieira Dutra
841
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
Rodrigo Oliveira Macieira
842
RJ - America Football ClubRJ
ALEXANDRE CABRAL DANTAS
843
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
ANDERSON HENRIQUE FONSECA DAS NEVES
844
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
ANDRE LUIZ GONÇALVES DA SILVA
845
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
HERCULES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
846
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
NATHAN PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO SOBRINHO
847
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
SIDNEY NOGUEIRA VAL FILHO
848
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
THIAGO DOS SANTOS MOURA
849
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
ANTÔNIO MARCOS DANTAS LUSTOSA
85
BA - SERRINHA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de SerrinhaBA
DAVI BECKER
850
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
JOÃO GABRIEL BARBOSA
851
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
BRUNO ROCHA DOS SANTOS
852
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
MARCOS FULVIO DE LUCENA BARBOSA
853
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
JULIO NOGUEIRA
854
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
VITOR DOS SANTOS DE CARVALHO VACHALA
855
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
ANDRÉ LUÍS FARIAS DE CARVALHO
856
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE FUTEBOL DE MESA DA ILHA DO GOVERNADORRJ
Abel Felipe Derocy Cepa
857
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
Felipe Farias Godinho
858
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
Marcelo Coutinho e Santos
859
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
ANTONIO CESAR SANTOS GUALBERTO
86
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Paulo Cesar Costa Filho
860
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
George Tadeu Farias Godinho
861
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
Rodrigo Alberto da Silva Fialho
862
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
Zenon Palitot Lima Filho
863
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
Daniel Rosa Coutinho e Santos
864
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
Pablo Cesar Ferreira
865
RJ - Bangu Atlético ClubeRJ
Adriano Moutinho
866
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Carlos Henrique Costa de Almeida
867
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Roberto Rossi
868
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Rodrigo Oliveira Angelo
869
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Diogenes Santana Paes Coelho
87
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Rogério Nunes Luiz
870
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Sérvio Augusto Igrejas Filgueiras
871
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Leonardo Vianna Meireles
872
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Marcos Moysés da Cunha
873
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Jorge Raul de Souza
874
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
José Waner de Oliveira Silva
875
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Luciano Coimbra de Gouvêa
876
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Vinicius Assis Luques
877
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Eduardo das Neves Moraes
878
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Luís Claudio da Silva Campos
879
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
MARCIO DE PHILADELPHO NEVES
88
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Pedro Valle de Vasconcelos das Neves Morais
880
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Sérgio Oliveira Pereira
881
RJ - BOTAFOGO DE FUTEBOL E REGATASRJ
Marco André Machado Velloso
882
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Gerson de Freitas Silva
883
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Altamir Medeiros de Carvalho Junior
884
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Ricardo Machado da Silva
885
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Marcos Leite Ferreira
886
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Diego Américo Pires de Souza
887
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Wellington da Silva Torres
888
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Sergio Falconeta Neves
889
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
ROBERVAL SANTANA SOUZA
89
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Eduardo da Costa Tavares
890
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Pedro Struchi
891
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Wendel Cordeiro Silva Hiath
892
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Matheus Louchard
893
RJ - CLUBE COMARY DE TERESÓPOLISRJ
Marcelo Lages Ramalhete
894
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Igor Monteiro Quintaes
895
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Felipe Albuquerque Gomes
896
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
José Geraldo Ramos Pereira
897
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Alessandro Luiz da Costa
898
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Carlos Eduardo Lopes Santos Mello
899
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Thiago Augusto Cosmos do Santos
9
AL - Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense - ASAAL
WALMIR LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
90
BA - ACRA - Associação Cultural e Recreativa de AlagoinhasBA
Carlos Renato Kort Kamp de Azevedo
900
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Marco Antônio Teixeira Gomes
901
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Rodolfo José de Almeida Castello Branco
902
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Rubens Oliveira de Santana
903
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Dario Lourenço Júnior
904
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
João Victor Correia Giffoni Hygino
905
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Frederico de Andrade Martins
906
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Thiago Luíz Bahia Ciannella
907
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Daniel Damas de Matos
908
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
José Antônio Lages Ramalhete
909
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Lauro Gomes Couto Junior
910
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Marco Antonio Pessoa Martins
911
RJ - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA PORTUGUESA RJ
Robson Fabricio Marfa
912
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Thiago Cardoso Paulo
913
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Weber José Gomes
914
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Jayme Carvajalles de Moura Filho
915
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Rogério Couto
916
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
José Carlos Dias
917
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Breno Couto
918
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Andre Luiz Santos de Moraes
919
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
WILNO MACEDO ARAUJO
92
BA - SANTO AMARO/AABM - Santo Amaro/Associação Amigos dos Botonista Magnifico BA
Renato Pereira Oliveira
920
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Julio Cesar Pereira Oliveira
921
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Andre d´ Araujo Costa Santos Coelho
922
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Cleciano Farias de Menezes
923
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Raphael Cristian Gomes da Silva
924
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Lanussi da Silva Oliveira
925
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Davi Gomes Castro Oliveira
926
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Claudio Leão Gonçalves
927
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Eduardo Rocha de Carvalho
928
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Rafael Bezerra da Silva
929
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
ADSON DIAS SIMÕES
93
BA - AFMA - Associação de Futebol de Mesa de AlagoinhasBA
Osmar Costa Ramos
930
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Fabio Siqueira Monteiro
931
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Renato Eduardo Ventura Freitas
932
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
André Luiz de Souza Maciel
933
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Daniel Teixeira Marques de Oliveira
934
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Antonio Lima Ornelas
935
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Evandro Luiz Gomes
936
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Eduardo Costa de Barros
937
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Fernando Jesus Ferreira
938
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Éder Patrocínio da Silva
939
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Maurício Lopes Cabral
940
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Pablo Sidarta Saldanha da Silva
941
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Roberto Neves da Rocha
942
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Thiago Stephan Tavares
943
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Henrique Madeira Fernandes
944
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Halisson Carneiro da Silva
945
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
Cesar Marques de Medeiros
946
RJ - Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama RJ
João Paulo Volpato Barbosa
947
RJ - Esporte Clube Rio São PauloRJ
Luis Carlos de Sabóia
948
RJ - Esporte Clube Rio São PauloRJ
Rafael Paladini Meirelles
949
RJ - Esporte Clube Rio São PauloRJ
Max Diniz da Silva
950
RJ - Esporte Clube Rio São PauloRJ
Christofer Barres Pereira
951
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Pablo Pereira da Rosa
952
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Marcus Vinícius Constantino Rosa
953
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Diogo Pereira Fernandes
954
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Hiêgo Nunes de Azevedo
955
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Guilherme Araujo Ribeiro dos Reis
956
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Gustavo da Cruz Azevedo
957
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Vinícius Abreu Esteves
958
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Rhaniery Murga Jardim Silva
959
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Ruan Pablo Sanches Camillo
960
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Luthiel Andrade de Lima
961
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Virgílio Abreu Esteves
962
RJ - Friburguense Atletico ClubeRJ
Climalter Mariano
963
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Marcos Guimarães Antunes
964
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Reynaldo de Freitas Antunes
965
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Ricardo Fernandes
966
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Roberto José Brites Villano
967
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Rosenildo Praxedes dos Santos
968
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
José Carlos Monteiro Bayeux
969
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Marcio de Souza Pires
970
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
João Guilherme Sayão Lidington
971
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Guilherme Alberto Lidington Neto
972
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Fábio Lúcio Borges Pereira
973
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
MOISES HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MORALES
974
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
JOSE ABRANCEHS ALEXANDRE
975
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
LUIS SARTI NETO
976
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
PAULO RENATO GONÇALVES QUARTARONE
977
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
MIGUEL JOSE DE SOUZA LOBATO
978
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
LAIS MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA
979
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
MARCELO RIBEIRO MARTINS MENDES
980
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
ROBERTO TEBALDI PASSOS
981
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
ALMIR ALVES DA COSTA
982
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
ANGELO MAIA DA SILVA
983
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
BRUNO EDUARDO CAMPOS RIBEIRO
984
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
RODRIGO MUNIZ BANDINI
985
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
986
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
GABRIEL LUCHER DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
987
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
WILSON MATHIAS TEIXEIRA JUNIOR
988
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
MARCO AURELIO ALVES FERREIRA
989
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
RAFAEL BOTELHO DE PAIVA
990
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
THALES ARCOVERDE TREIGER
991
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
SADY MONTEIRO JUNIOR
992
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
FERNANDO AMARAL OLMI
993
RJ - Fluminense Football ClubRJ
Alexandre Almeida Dutra
994
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
André Luiz de Azevedo Dias
995
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Bernardo Jardim de Oliveira
996
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Caillan da Silva Cardoso
997
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Daniel Campello de Paula
998
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Davi Ouverney Freitas
999
RJ - Nova Friburgo F.CRJ
Seja um atleta federado independente da sua idade. Procure um clube em seu estado.